ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

FANTASY USER CENTRE
Please Login or Click Here to Register for Contest to track your picks
CurlingZone Login:     Password:   
Event Team Team
August 25 -- 7:00 pm EDT
Spider Performance Icebreaker at The Granite Gunnlaugson, Jason Bonot, Trevor Details
Spider Performance Icebreaker at The Granite Calvert, Braden Ryan, JT Details
Spider Performance Icebreaker at The Granite Englot, Michelle Wood, Becca Details
Spider Performance Icebreaker at The Granite Birchard, Shannon Menard, Lisa Details
Spider Performance Icebreaker at The Granite Einarson, Kerri Selzer, Mandy Details
Spider Performance Icebreaker at The Granite Meilleur, Briane Varnes, Rhonda Details
August 25 -- 10:00 pm EDT
Spider Performance Icebreaker at The Granite Shuster, John Hay, Jamie Details
Spider Performance Icebreaker at The Granite Bale, Travis Grassie, Sean Details
Spider Performance Icebreaker at The Granite Brown, Craig Smith, Jordan Details
Spider Performance Icebreaker at The Granite Lyburn, William Foster, Kyle Details
Spider Performance Icebreaker at The Granite Silvernagle, Robyn Selzer, Mandy Details
Spider Performance Icebreaker at The Granite Einarson, Kerri Varnes, Rhonda Details
Spider Performance Icebreaker at The Granite Robertson, Darcy Wood, Becca Details
Spider Performance Icebreaker at The Granite Englot, Michelle Menard, Lisa Details
August 26 -- 12:00 pm EDT
Spider Performance Icebreaker at The Granite Englot, Michelle Robertson, Darcy Details
Spider Performance Icebreaker at The Granite Birchard, Shannon Wood, Becca Details
Spider Performance Icebreaker at The Granite Einarson, Kerri Silvernagle, Robyn Details
Spider Performance Icebreaker at The Granite Meilleur, Briane Selzer, Mandy Details
August 26 -- 4:00 pm EDT
Spider Performance Icebreaker at The Granite Varnes, Rhonda Selzer, Mandy Details
Spider Performance Icebreaker at The Granite Meilleur, Briane Silvernagle, Robyn Details
Spider Performance Icebreaker at The Granite Menard, Lisa Wood, Becca Details
Spider Performance Icebreaker at The Granite Birchard, Shannon Robertson, Darcy Details
August 26 -- 8:00 pm EDT
Spider Performance Icebreaker at The Granite Robertson, Darcy Menard, Lisa Details
Spider Performance Icebreaker at The Granite Englot, Michelle Birchard, Shannon Details
Spider Performance Icebreaker at The Granite Silvernagle, Robyn Varnes, Rhonda Details
Spider Performance Icebreaker at The Granite Einarson, Kerri Meilleur, Briane Details
September 1 -- 9:00 am EDT
Stu Sells Oakville Tankard Robertson, Darcy Jentsch, Daniela Details
Stu Sells Oakville Tankard Wrana, Isabella Rozon, Breanna Details
Stu Sells Oakville Tankard Ogasawara, Ayumi Macaulay, Erin Details
Stu Sells Oakville Tankard Moiseeva, Victoria Jiang, Yilun Details
Stu Sells Oakville Tankard Mabergs, Patric Baumann, Alexander Details
Stu Sells Oakville Tankard Stjerne, Rasmus Freilich, Adam Details
Stu Sells Oakville Tankard Mouat, Bruce Ainsley, Rob Details
Stu Sells Oakville Tankard Brewster, Tom Fournier, Michael Details
September 1 -- 12:00 pm EDT
Stu Sells Oakville Tankard Christensen, Cory Inglis, Danielle Details
Stu Sells Oakville Tankard Cadorin, Chrissy Varnes, Rhonda Details
Stu Sells Oakville Tankard Heggestad, Heather Duncan, Hollie Details
Stu Sells Oakville Tankard Kubeskova, Anna Morrissey, Erin Details
Stu Sells Oakville Tankard Kim, Chang-Min Birr, Todd Details
Stu Sells Oakville Tankard Bice, Mark Zou, De Jia Details
Stu Sells Oakville Tankard Horgan, Tanner Kim, SooHyuk Details
Stu Sells Oakville Tankard Clark, Brady Corbett, Brandon Details
September 5 -- 6:30 pm EDT
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Gushue, Brad Howard, Glenn Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Epping, John Simmons, Pat Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Flaxey, Allison Scheidegger, Casey Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Muirhead, Eve Wang, Bingyu Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Tirinzoni, Silvana Tippin, Julie Details
September 5 -- 7:00 pm EDT
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Bottcher, Brendan Ackerman, Jason Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Balsdon, Greg deConinck Smith, Carl Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Fleming, Hannah Eberle, Chantelle Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Kim, EunJung Scotland, Nadine Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Rocque, Kelsey Lawton, Stefanie Details
September 5 -- 10:00 pm EDT
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Koe, Kevin Shuster, John Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Jacobs, Brad Laycock, Steve Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Morris, John Walstad, Steffen Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Hasselborg, Anna Englot, Michelle Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Harrison, Jacqueline Homan, Rachel Details
September 5 -- 10:30 pm EDT
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Liu, Rui Flasch, Colton Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Gunnlaugson, Jason Jacobson, Jason Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Einarson, Kerri Martin, Nancy Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Sidorova, Anna Silvernagle, Robyn Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Carey, Chelsea Barker, Penny Details
September 6 -- 10:30 am EDT
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Smith, Kyle McCormick, Heath Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Middaugh, Sherry Paetz, Alina Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Sweeting, Val Wang, Bingyu Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Flaxey, Allison Tippin, Julie Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Jones, Jennifer Flaxey, Allison Details
September 6 -- 11:00 am EDT
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Brown, Craig Drummond, Greg Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Thomas, Charley Heidt, Josh Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Sinclair, Jamie Rocque, Kelsey Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Feltscher, Binia Fleming, Hannah Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Roth, Nina Scotland, Nadine Details
September 6 -- 2:30 pm EDT
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Edin, Niklas Simmons, Pat Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 De Cruz, Peter Howard, Glenn Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Carruthers, Reid Walstad, Steffen Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Morris, John Jacobs, Brad Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Muirhead, Eve Harrison, Jacqueline Details
September 6 -- 3:00 pm EDT
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Deruelle, Dayna deConinck Smith, Carl Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Casey, Adam Ackerman, Jason Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Balsdon, Greg Liu, Rui Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Lyburn, William Jacobson, Jason Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Einarson, Kerri Kim, EunJung Details
September 6 -- 6:00 pm EDT
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Homan, Rachel Sweeting, Val Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Jones, Jennifer Middaugh, Sherry Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Englot, Michelle Tirinzoni, Silvana Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Scheidegger, Casey Paetz, Alina Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Hasselborg, Anna Fleury, Tracy Details
September 6 -- 6:30 pm EDT
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Bottcher, Brendan Heidt, Josh Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Carey, Chelsea Lawton, Stefanie Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Sidorova, Anna Eberle, Chantelle Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Roth, Nina Martin, Nancy Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Sinclair, Jamie Barker, Penny Details
September 6 -- 10:00 pm EDT
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Carruthers, Reid Laycock, Steve Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Gushue, Brad Shuster, John Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Epping, John McCormick, Heath Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Edin, Niklas Smith, Kyle Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Koe, Kevin De Cruz, Peter Details
September 6 -- 10:30 pm EDT
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Thomas, Charley Casey, Adam Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Brown, Craig Lyburn, William Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Deruelle, Dayna Flasch, Colton Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Gunnlaugson, Jason Drummond, Greg Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Feltscher, Binia Silvernagle, Robyn Details
September 7 -- 10:30 am EDT
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Hasselborg, Anna Tippin, Julie Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Englot, Michelle Fleury, Tracy Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Harrison, Jacqueline Sweeting, Val Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Paetz, Alina Flaxey, Allison Details
September 7 -- 11:00 am EDT
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Liu, Rui deConinck Smith, Carl Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Sinclair, Jamie Lawton, Stefanie Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Sidorova, Anna Fleming, Hannah Details
September 7 -- 2:30 pm EDT
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Shuster, John De Cruz, Peter Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Epping, John Edin, Niklas Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Jacobs, Brad Carruthers, Reid Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Simmons, Pat McCormick, Heath Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Laycock, Steve Walstad, Steffen Details
September 7 -- 3:00 pm EDT
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Heidt, Josh Ackerman, Jason Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Brown, Craig Jacobson, Jason Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Balsdon, Greg Deruelle, Dayna Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Scotland, Nadine Martin, Nancy Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Carey, Chelsea Rocque, Kelsey Details
September 7 -- 6:00 pm EDT
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Jones, Jennifer Paetz, Alina Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Tirinzoni, Silvana Hasselborg, Anna Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Homan, Rachel Wang, Bingyu Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Muirhead, Eve Sweeting, Val Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Middaugh, Sherry Scheidegger, Casey Details
September 7 -- 6:30 pm EDT
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Casey, Adam Bottcher, Brendan Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Fleming, Hannah Silvernagle, Robyn Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Barker, Penny Lawton, Stefanie Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Eberle, Chantelle Feltscher, Binia Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Kim, EunJung Roth, Nina Details
September 7 -- 10:00 pm EDT
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Simmons, Pat Smith, Kyle Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Gushue, Brad Koe, Kevin Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Howard, Glenn Shuster, John Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Morris, John Carruthers, Reid Details
September 7 -- 10:30 pm EDT
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Lyburn, William Gunnlaugson, Jason Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Jacobson, Jason Drummond, Greg Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Flasch, Colton deConinck Smith, Carl Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Thomas, Charley Ackerman, Jason Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Einarson, Kerri Scotland, Nadine Details
September 8 -- 10:30 am EDT
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Walstad, Steffen Jacobs, Brad Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Edin, Niklas McCormick, Heath Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Wang, Bingyu Harrison, Jacqueline Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Tippin, Julie Englot, Michelle Details
September 8 -- 11:00 am EDT
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Casey, Adam Heidt, Josh Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Kim, EunJung Martin, Nancy Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Roth, Nina Einarson, Kerri Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Eberle, Chantelle Silvernagle, Robyn Details
September 8 -- 2:30 pm EDT
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Middaugh, Sherry Flaxey, Allison Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Homan, Rachel Muirhead, Eve Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Scheidegger, Casey Jones, Jennifer Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Fleury, Tracy Tirinzoni, Silvana Details
September 8 -- 3:00 pm EDT
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Lyburn, William Drummond, Greg Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Sidorova, Anna Feltscher, Binia Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Carey, Chelsea Sinclair, Jamie Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Rocque, Kelsey Barker, Penny Details
September 8 -- 6:00 pm EDT
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Epping, John Smith, Kyle Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Koe, Kevin Howard, Glenn Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Laycock, Steve Morris, John Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 Gushue, Brad De Cruz, Peter Details
September 8 -- 6:30 pm EDT
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Balsdon, Greg Flasch, Colton Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Liu, Rui Deruelle, Dayna Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Gunnlaugson, Jason Brown, Craig Details
GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 Thomas, Charley Bottcher, Brendan Details
September 20 -- 4:00 pm EDT
Moosehead Fall Open Kent, Jeff Sobering, Charlene Details
Moosehead Fall Open Vandermade, Chadd Hahn, Ryan Details
Moosehead Fall Open Men Allen, Steve Lewis, Brian Details
Moosehead Fall Open Men Kee, Doug Steski, John Details
September 21 -- 6:30 pm EDT
Moosehead Fall Open Bourguignon, Marc Goold, John Details
Moosehead Fall Open Steski, John Stang, Philip Details
Moosehead Fall Open Patry, Martin Charette, Guy Details
Moosehead Fall Open Sutherland, Sierra Allen, Rhys Details
September 21 -- 9:00 pm EDT
Moosehead Fall Open Kent, Jeff Hahn, Ryan Details
Moosehead Fall Open Sobering, Charlene Vandermade, Chadd Details
Moosehead Fall Open Men Allen, Steve Steski, John Details
Moosehead Fall Open Men Lewis, Brian Kee, Doug Details
September 22 -- 3:00 pm EDT
Moosehead Fall Open Steski, John Allen, Rhys Details
Moosehead Fall Open Bourguignon, Marc Charette, Guy Details
Moosehead Fall Open Stang, Philip Sutherland, Sierra Details
Moosehead Fall Open Goold, John Patry, Martin Details
September 22 -- 5:30 pm EDT
Moosehead Fall Open Chang, Jason Perron, Roxane Details
Moosehead Fall Open Gagnon, Steeve Drapeau, Mathieu Details
Moosehead Fall Open Holdaway, Steve Michaud, Stephane Details
Moosehead Fall Open Neron, Isabelle Lewin, Cassandra Details
September 22 -- 8:00 pm EDT
Moosehead Fall Open Kent, Jeff Vandermade, Chadd Details
Moosehead Fall Open Sobering, Charlene Hahn, Ryan Details
Moosehead Fall Open Men Menard, Jean-Michel Fournier, Michael Details
Moosehead Fall Open Men Sobering, Darryl Homan, Mark Details
September 22 -- 10:30 pm EDT
Moosehead Fall Open Gagnon, Steeve Lewin, Cassandra Details
Moosehead Fall Open Chang, Jason Michaud, Stephane Details
Moosehead Fall Open Drapeau, Mathieu Neron, Isabelle Details
Moosehead Fall Open Perron, Roxane Holdaway, Steve Details
September 23 -- 8:00 am EDT
Moosehead Fall Open Goold, John Charette, Guy Details
Moosehead Fall Open Bourguignon, Marc Patry, Martin Details
Moosehead Fall Open Men Lewis, Brian Steski, John Details
Moosehead Fall Open Men Allen, Steve Kee, Doug Details
September 23 -- 10:15 am EDT
Moosehead Fall Open Men Balsdon, Greg Gardner, Chris Details
Moosehead Fall Open Men Deruelle, Dayna Morissette, Pierre-Luc Details
Moosehead Fall Open Men Kean, Mark Freilich, Adam Details
Moosehead Fall Open Men McLean, Mike Stewart, Jeffrey Details
September 23 -- 12:30 pm EDT
Moosehead Fall Open Steski, John Sutherland, Sierra Details
Moosehead Fall Open Stang, Philip Allen, Rhys Details
Moosehead Fall Open Men Menard, Jean-Michel Homan, Mark Details
Moosehead Fall Open Men Fournier, Michael Sobering, Darryl Details
September 23 -- 3:00 pm EDT
Moosehead Fall Open Chang, Jason Holdaway, Steve Details
Moosehead Fall Open Gagnon, Steeve Neron, Isabelle Details
Moosehead Fall Open Perron, Roxane Michaud, Stephane Details
Moosehead Fall Open Drapeau, Mathieu Lewin, Cassandra Details
September 23 -- 5:15 pm EDT
Moosehead Fall Open Men Deruelle, Dayna Stewart, Jeffrey Details
Moosehead Fall Open Men Balsdon, Greg Freilich, Adam Details
Moosehead Fall Open Men Morissette, Pierre-Luc McLean, Mike Details
Moosehead Fall Open Men Gardner, Chris Kean, Mark Details
September 23 -- 7:30 pm EDT
Moosehead Fall Open Men Menard, Jean-Michel Sobering, Darryl Details
Moosehead Fall Open Men Fournier, Michael Homan, Mark Details
September 23 -- 10:00 pm EDT
Moosehead Fall Open Men Gardner, Chris Freilich, Adam Details
Moosehead Fall Open Men Morissette, Pierre-Luc Stewart, Jeffrey Details
Moosehead Fall Open Men Balsdon, Greg Kean, Mark Details
Moosehead Fall Open Men Deruelle, Dayna McLean, Mike Details

Recent News

Recent
World’s Curling Elite Sweep into Fredericton

World’s Curling Elite Sweep into Fredericton

TORONTO (August 16, 2017) – TSN hits the house for exclusive coverage of the first-of-its-kind EVEREST CURLING CHALLENGE Aug.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑