ProCurlingWear - Look & Play Like a Pro

Curling Scores

Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

FANTASY USER CENTRE
Please Login or Click Here to Register for Contest to track your picks
CurlingZone Login:     Password:   
Event Team Team
January 21 -- 6:30 am EST
Glynhill Ladies International Wang, Bingyu Stern, Elena Details
January 21 -- 7:00 am EST
German Masters Smith, Kyle Pfister, Marc Details
January 21 -- 8:00 am EST
New Brunswick Tankard Prelims Tallon, Wayne Grattan, James Details
New Brunswick Tankard Prelims Jones, Scott Sullivan, Charlie Details
New Brunswick Tankard Prelims Robichaud, Marcel Blanchard, Zac Details
New Brunswick Tankard Prelims Robichaud, Alex Cain, Ryan Details
January 21 -- 8:30 am EST
Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round Steski, John Grant, Gary Details
Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round Dickie, Ian Tuck Jr., Wayne Details
Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache Roy, Jean-Sebastien Munroe, Steven Details
January 21 -- 10:45 am EST
Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache Ferland, Martin Dubois, Rene Details
Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache Robillard, Sebastien Martel, Yannick Details
January 21 -- 12:30 pm EST
Meridian Canadian Open Carey, Chelsea Englot, Michelle Details
January 21 -- 12:45 pm EST
Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round Heggestad, Cory Frans, Joe Details
January 21 -- 1:00 pm EST
New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship Jones, Kaitlyn St-Georges, Laurie Details
January 21 -- 6:00 pm EST
New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship Horgan, Tanner Tardi, Tyler Details
October 16 -- 5:00 pm EDT
Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel Tippin, Brandon Tuck Jr., Wayne Details
Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel Waye, Ashley Froud, Susan Details

Recent News

Recent
Home For A Rest: Team Gushue Looking Forward to a Break

Home For A Rest: Team Gushue Looking Forward to a Break

Price Atkinson - CAMROSE, Alberta - Brad Gushue's feet touched down back home in St John's today.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑