ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Eastern Time (ET)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

FANTASY USER CENTRE
Please Login or Click Here to Register for Contest to track your picks
CurlingZone Login:     Password:   
Event Team Team
January 19 -- 8:30 am EST
German Masters Snitil, Jiri Retornaz, Joel Details
German Masters Lindstroem, Kristian Brewster, Tom Details
German Masters van Dorp, Jaap Baumann, Alexander Details
German Masters Mabergs, Patric Pfister, Marc Details
January 19 -- 9:00 am EST
New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship Ryan, JT Sturmay, Karsten Details
New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship Manuel, Matthew Hall, Matthew Details
New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship Tardi, Tyler Horgan, Tanner Details
New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship Bedard, Alek Bruce, Daniel Details
New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship St-Georges, Laurie Lenentine, Lauren Details
New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship Jones, Kaitlyn Glynn, Mackenzie Details
New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship Wallingford, Emma Comeau, Justine Details
New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship Skrlik, Kayla Beaudry, Hailey Details
January 19 -- 9:30 am EST
Glynhill Ladies International Gaspari, Diana Jackson, Katie Details
Glynhill Ladies International Jiang, Yilun Muirhead, Eve Details
Glynhill Ladies International Hegner, Ursi Bryce, Amy Details
Glynhill Ladies International Szeliga-Frynia, Marta Wang, Bingyu Details
January 19 -- 10:30 am EST
Meridian Canadian Open Jones, Jennifer Einarson, Kerri Details
Meridian Canadian Open Carey, Chelsea Englot, Michelle Details
Meridian Canadian Open Scheidegger, Casey Roth, Nina Details
Meridian Canadian Open Kim, EunJung Robertson, Darcy Details
Meridian Canadian Open Tirinzoni, Silvana Sinclair, Jamie Details
January 19 -- 11:00 am EST
German Masters Harsch, Klaudius Smith, Kyle Details
German Masters Staehli, Stefan Wunderer, Sebastian Details
German Masters Drummond, Greg Walstad, Steffen Details
German Masters Bangerter, Christian Jungen, Bjorn Details
January 19 -- 12:30 pm EST
Glynhill Ladies International Jentsch, Daniela Wilson, Maggie Details
Glynhill Ladies International Hamilton, Claire Feltscher, Binia Details
Glynhill Ladies International Morrison, Rebecca Stern, Elena Details
Glynhill Ladies International Dupont, Madeleine Sidorova, Anna Details
January 19 -- 1:00 pm EST
New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship Marin, Liam MacFadyen, Alex Details
New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship Bevan, Shae Reese-Hansen, Taylor Details
January 19 -- 2:00 pm EST
Meridian Canadian Open Laycock, Steve Epping, John Details
Meridian Canadian Open Carruthers, Reid De Cruz, Peter Details
Meridian Canadian Open Kim, Chang-Min Shuster, John Details
Meridian Canadian Open Koe, Kevin Gushue, Brad Details
Meridian Canadian Open Ulsrud, Thomas Edin, Niklas Details
German Masters Bryce, Cameron Baumann, Alexander Details
German Masters Mabergs, Patric van Dorp, Jaap Details
German Masters Hess, Yves Retornaz, Joel Details
German Masters Lindstroem, Kristian Snitil, Jiri Details
January 20 -- 2:30 am EST
German Masters Walstad, Steffen Schnider, Andrin Details
German Masters Drummond, Greg Jungen, Bjorn Details
German Masters Smith, Kyle Schwaller, Yannick Details
German Masters Harsch, Klaudius Wunderer, Sebastian Details
January 20 -- 3:00 am EST
Glynhill Ladies International Hegner, Ursi Moiseeva, Victoria Details
Glynhill Ladies International Bryce, Amy Wang, Bingyu Details
Glynhill Ladies International Gaspari, Diana Gim, Un-Chi Details
Glynhill Ladies International Jackson, Katie Muirhead, Eve Details
January 20 -- 5:00 am EST
German Masters Retornaz, Joel Brewster, Tom Details
German Masters Hess, Yves Snitil, Jiri Details
German Masters Baumann, Alexander Pfister, Marc Details
German Masters Bryce, Cameron van Dorp, Jaap Details
January 20 -- 5:45 am EST
Glynhill Ladies International Morrison, Rebecca Fleming, Hannah Details
Glynhill Ladies International Stern, Elena Sidorova, Anna Details
Glynhill Ladies International Jentsch, Daniela Wrana, Isabella Details
Glynhill Ladies International Wilson, Maggie Feltscher, Binia Details
January 20 -- 8:00 am EST
German Masters Wunderer, Sebastian Schwaller, Yannick Details
German Masters Harsch, Klaudius Staehli, Stefan Details
German Masters Jungen, Bjorn Schnider, Andrin Details
German Masters Drummond, Greg Bangerter, Christian Details
January 20 -- 8:30 am EST
Glynhill Ladies International Jackson, Katie Jiang, Yilun Details
Glynhill Ladies International Muirhead, Eve Gim, Un-Chi Details
Glynhill Ladies International Bryce, Amy Szeliga-Frynia, Marta Details
Glynhill Ladies International Wang, Bingyu Moiseeva, Victoria Details
January 20 -- 10:30 am EST
German Masters van Dorp, Jaap Pfister, Marc Details
German Masters Bryce, Cameron Mabergs, Patric Details
German Masters Snitil, Jiri Brewster, Tom Details
German Masters Hess, Yves Lindstroem, Kristian Details
January 20 -- 11:15 am EST
Glynhill Ladies International Wilson, Maggie Hamilton, Claire Details
Glynhill Ladies International Feltscher, Binia Wrana, Isabella Details
Glynhill Ladies International Stern, Elena Dupont, Madeleine Details
Glynhill Ladies International Sidorova, Anna Fleming, Hannah Details
October 16 -- 5:00 pm EDT
Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel Tippin, Brandon Tuck Jr., Wayne Details
Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel Waye, Ashley Froud, Susan Details

Recent News

Recent
Mouat back to Challenge for Canadian Open

Mouat back to Challenge for Canadian Open

Price Atkinson - CAMROSE, Alberta - Bruce Mouat surprised the curling world in November when his team captured the most recent Pinty’s Grand Slam of Curling stop at the BOOST National.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑