ProCurlingWear - Support Our Troops

Curling Scores

Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

FANTASY USER CENTRE
Please Login or Click Here to Register for Contest to track your picks
CurlingZone Login:     Password:   
Event Team Team
September 23 -- 8:00 am EDT
Moosehead Fall Open Goold, John Charette, Guy Details
Moosehead Fall Open Bourguignon, Marc Patry, Martin Details
Moosehead Fall Open Men Lewis, Brian Steski, John Details
Moosehead Fall Open Men Allen, Steve Kee, Doug Details
September 23 -- 8:30 am EDT
KW Fall Classic Hall, Matthew Retchless, Rob Details
KW Fall Classic Tippin, Julie Wasylkiw, Katelyn Details
KW Fall Classic Fleury, Tracy Gardner, Jaimee Details
KW Fall Classic Inglis, Danielle Pearce, Brittany Details
September 23 -- 9:00 am EDT
Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel Boudreau, Peter Thompson, Stuart Details
Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel Dexter, Paul Stevens, Chad Details
Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel Manuel, Matthew Power, Greg Details
Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel MacDougall, Brent Thompson, Kendal Details
September 23 -- 10:00 am EDT
Mother Club Fall Curling Classic Meilleur, Briane Burtnyk, Rachel Details
Mother Club Fall Curling Classic Einarson, Kerri Calvert, Alyssa Details
Mother Club Fall Curling Classic Spencer, Barb Watling, Kristy Details
Mother Club Fall Curling Classic Englot, Michelle Clark-Rouire, Jennifer Details
Mother Club Fall Curling Classic Peterson, Beth Menard, Lisa Details
Mother Club Fall Curling Classic Robertson, Darcy Dewar, Jackie Details
September 23 -- 10:15 am EDT
Moosehead Fall Open Men Balsdon, Greg Gardner, Chris Details
Moosehead Fall Open Men Deruelle, Dayna Morissette, Pierre-Luc Details
Moosehead Fall Open Men Kean, Mark Freilich, Adam Details
Moosehead Fall Open Men McLean, Mike Stewart, Jeffrey Details
September 23 -- 10:45 am EDT
KW Fall Classic Horgan, Tanner Dickie, Ian Details
KW Fall Classic Zou, De Jia Gray, Brent Details
KW Fall Classic Lobel, Rob Misun, David Details
KW Fall Classic Auld, Cathy Middaugh, Sherry Details
KW Fall Classic Harrison, Jacqueline Waye, Ashley Details
September 23 -- 12:00 pm EDT
Colonial Square Ladies Classic Jones, Jennifer Birchard, Shannon Details
Colonial Square Ladies Classic Hasselborg, Anna Flaxey, Allison Details
Colonial Square Ladies Classic Martin, Nancy Holland, Amber Details
Colonial Square Ladies Classic Varnes, Rhonda Eberle, Chantelle Details
September 23 -- 12:30 pm EDT
Moosehead Fall Open Steski, John Sutherland, Sierra Details
Moosehead Fall Open Stang, Philip Allen, Rhys Details
Moosehead Fall Open Men Menard, Jean-Michel Homan, Mark Details
Moosehead Fall Open Men Fournier, Michael Sobering, Darryl Details
September 23 -- 1:00 pm EDT
Mother Club Fall Curling Classic Simmons, Pat Birchard, Daniel Details
Mother Club Fall Curling Classic Bohn, David Smith, Riley Details
Mother Club Fall Curling Classic Lyburn, William Rittenour, Cameron Details
Mother Club Fall Curling Classic Loreth, Trevor Muntain, Richard Details
Mother Club Fall Curling Classic Calvert, Braden Bale, Travis Details
Mother Club Fall Curling Classic Ryan, JT Comte, Joseph Details
Mother Club Fall Curling Classic Gunnlaugson, Jason Lott, Tanner Details
Mother Club Fall Curling Classic Johnston, Dylan Smith, Jordan Details
Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel Brothers, Jill Thompson, Celina Details
Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel Breen, Theresa Pinkney, Colleen Details
Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel Dwyer, Emily McEvoy, Julie Details
Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel Jones, Kaitlyn MacDiarmid, Kristen Details
September 23 -- 2:00 pm EDT
KW Fall Classic Francisci, Grace Tippin, Julie Details
KW Fall Classic Fleury, Tracy Wasylkiw, Katelyn Details
KW Fall Classic Inglis, Danielle Macaulay, Erin Details
KW Fall Classic Farnell, Lisa Froud, Susan Details
September 23 -- 3:00 pm EDT
Moosehead Fall Open Chang, Jason Holdaway, Steve Details
Moosehead Fall Open Gagnon, Steeve Neron, Isabelle Details
Moosehead Fall Open Perron, Roxane Michaud, Stephane Details
Moosehead Fall Open Drapeau, Mathieu Lewin, Cassandra Details
September 23 -- 4:00 pm EDT
Colonial Square Ladies Classic Silvernagle, Robyn Gim, Un-Chi Details
Colonial Square Ladies Classic Barber, Brett Fleming, Shalon Details
Mother Club Fall Curling Classic Englot, Michelle Menard, Lisa Details
Mother Club Fall Curling Classic Robertson, Darcy Clark-Rouire, Jennifer Details
Mother Club Fall Curling Classic Peterson, Beth Dewar, Jackie Details
Mother Club Fall Curling Classic Einarson, Kerri Watling, Kristy Details
Mother Club Fall Curling Classic Meilleur, Briane Calvert, Alyssa Details
Mother Club Fall Curling Classic Spencer, Barb Burtnyk, Rachel Details
September 23 -- 4:15 pm EDT
KW Fall Classic Middaugh, Sherry Wallingford, Emma Details
KW Fall Classic Harrison, Jacqueline Pearce, Brittany Details
September 23 -- 5:15 pm EDT
Moosehead Fall Open Men Deruelle, Dayna Stewart, Jeffrey Details
Moosehead Fall Open Men Balsdon, Greg Freilich, Adam Details
Moosehead Fall Open Men Morissette, Pierre-Luc McLean, Mike Details
Moosehead Fall Open Men Gardner, Chris Kean, Mark Details
September 23 -- 7:00 pm EDT
Mother Club Fall Curling Classic Marnoch, Kelly Smith, Jordan Details
Mother Club Fall Curling Classic Johnston, Dylan Lott, Tanner Details
Mother Club Fall Curling Classic Simmons, Pat Smith, Riley Details
Mother Club Fall Curling Classic Grassie, Sean Birchard, Daniel Details
Mother Club Fall Curling Classic Loreth, Trevor Forrester, Hayden Details
Mother Club Fall Curling Classic Muntain, Richard Rittenour, Cameron Details
Mother Club Fall Curling Classic Calvert, Braden Comte, Joseph Details
Mother Club Fall Curling Classic Bohn, Dennis Bale, Travis Details
September 23 -- 7:30 pm EDT
Moosehead Fall Open Men Menard, Jean-Michel Sobering, Darryl Details
Moosehead Fall Open Men Fournier, Michael Homan, Mark Details
September 23 -- 10:00 pm EDT
Moosehead Fall Open Men Gardner, Chris Freilich, Adam Details
Moosehead Fall Open Men Morissette, Pierre-Luc Stewart, Jeffrey Details
Moosehead Fall Open Men Balsdon, Greg Kean, Mark Details
Moosehead Fall Open Men Deruelle, Dayna McLean, Mike Details
Mother Club Fall Curling Classic Einarson, Kerri Meilleur, Briane Details
Mother Club Fall Curling Classic Spencer, Barb Calvert, Alyssa Details
Mother Club Fall Curling Classic Watling, Kristy Burtnyk, Rachel Details
Mother Club Fall Curling Classic Englot, Michelle Robertson, Darcy Details
Mother Club Fall Curling Classic Peterson, Beth Clark-Rouire, Jennifer Details
Mother Club Fall Curling Classic Menard, Lisa Dewar, Jackie Details
October 7 -- 8:30 am EDT
Moosehead Classic Open Steski, John Simpson, Edgar Details
Moosehead Classic Open Hahn, Ryan Harvey, Jennifer Details
Moosehead Classic Kean, Mark Duhaime, Connor Details
Moosehead Classic Allen, Steve Stewart, Jeffrey Details
October 7 -- 11:00 am EDT
Moosehead Classic Open Butler, Ted Letendre, Denis Details
Moosehead Classic Open Richmond, Spencer Martin, Nathan Details
Moosehead Classic Fournier, Michael Robillard, Sebastien Details
Moosehead Classic Gagne, Francois Lewis, Brian Details
October 7 -- 1:30 pm EDT
Moosehead Classic Open Biron, Louis Woods, Billy Details
Moosehead Classic Open Lewin, Cassandra Watson, Stephen Details
Moosehead Classic Menard, Jean-Michel Steski, John Details
Moosehead Classic Ferland, Martin Dupuis, Simon Details
October 7 -- 4:30 pm EDT
Moosehead Classic Open Steski, John Harvey, Jennifer Details
Moosehead Classic Open Simpson, Edgar Hahn, Ryan Details
Moosehead Classic Kean, Mark Stewart, Jeffrey Details
Moosehead Classic Duhaime, Connor Allen, Steve Details
October 7 -- 7:00 pm EDT
Moosehead Classic Open Butler, Ted Martin, Nathan Details
Moosehead Classic Open Letendre, Denis Richmond, Spencer Details
Moosehead Classic Fournier, Michael Lewis, Brian Details
Moosehead Classic Robillard, Sebastien Gagne, Francois Details
October 7 -- 9:30 pm EDT
Moosehead Classic Open Biron, Louis Watson, Stephen Details
Moosehead Classic Open Woods, Billy Lewin, Cassandra Details
Moosehead Classic Menard, Jean-Michel Dupuis, Simon Details
Moosehead Classic Steski, John Ferland, Martin Details
October 8 -- 10:00 am EDT
Moosehead Classic Open Simpson, Edgar Harvey, Jennifer Details
Moosehead Classic Open Steski, John Hahn, Ryan Details
Moosehead Classic Fournier, Michael Gagne, Francois Details
Moosehead Classic Robillard, Sebastien Lewis, Brian Details
October 8 -- 12:30 pm EDT
Moosehead Classic Open Letendre, Denis Martin, Nathan Details
Moosehead Classic Open Butler, Ted Richmond, Spencer Details
Moosehead Classic Duhaime, Connor Stewart, Jeffrey Details
Moosehead Classic Kean, Mark Allen, Steve Details
October 8 -- 3:00 pm EDT
Moosehead Classic Open Woods, Billy Watson, Stephen Details
Moosehead Classic Open Biron, Louis Lewin, Cassandra Details
Moosehead Classic Menard, Jean-Michel Ferland, Martin Details
Moosehead Classic Steski, John Dupuis, Simon Details

Recent News

Recent
Brad Jacobs wins AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic

Brad Jacobs wins AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic

Brad Jacobs (Sault Ste Marie, ON) wins the AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic, defeating Mike McEwen (Winnipeg, MB) 3-1 at the Cornwall Curling Club in Cornwall, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑