ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

FANTASY USER CENTRE
Please Login or Click Here to Register for Contest to track your picks
CurlingZone Login:     Password:   
Event Team Team
November 18 -- 11:00 am EST
United States Olympic Curling Team Trials Roth, Nina Sinclair, Jamie Details
November 18 -- 11:15 am EST
Port Elgin Superspiel Deruelle, Dayna Tuck Jr., Wayne Details
Port Elgin Superspiel Duhaime, Connor Shane, Daryl Details
Port Elgin Superspiel Ferris, Pat Hutchinson, Al Details
Port Elgin Superspiel Gravelle, David Baute, Ken Details
November 18 -- 11:30 am EST
Red Deer Curling Classic Fujisawa, Satsuki Ramsay, Geri-Lynn Details
Red Deer Curling Classic Anderson, Sherry Moiseeva, Victoria Details
Red Deer Curling Classic Streifel, Kristen Kaufman, Nicky Details
Red Deer Curling Classic Skrlik, Kayla Martin, Nancy Details
Red Deer Curling Classic Marthaller, Jodi Hunkin, Jessie Details
Red Deer Curling Classic DeJong, Delia Lawton, Stefanie Details
Red Deer Curling Classic Vavrek, Daylan Tardi, Tyler Details
Red Deer Curling Classic Stjerne, Rasmus Bottcher, Brendan Details
Red Deer Curling Classic Flasch, Colton Appelman, Ted Details
Red Deer Curling Classic Morozumi, Yusuke Heidt, Drew Details
Red Deer Curling Classic Joanisse, Dean Kim, SooHyuk Details
Red Deer Curling Classic Ackerman, Jason Deis, Ryan Details
Red Deer Curling Classic Geall, Sean Guignard, Jeff Details
Red Deer Curling Classic Staehli, Stefan Sturmay, Karsten Details
November 18 -- 1:00 pm EST
Boost National Fleury, Tracy Feltscher, Binia Details
Boost National Homan, Rachel Scheidegger, Casey Details
Boost National Jones, Jennifer Paetz, Alina Details
Boost National Sweeting, Val Carey, Chelsea Details
November 18 -- 2:00 pm EST
Listowel Women's Classic Wasylkiw, Katelyn Balsdon, Megan Details
Listowel Women's Classic Spencer, Jennifer Gardner, Jaimee Details
Listowel Women's Classic Rizzo, Jo-Ann Auld, Cathy Details
Listowel Women's Classic Heggestad, Heather Froud, Susan Details
November 18 -- 2:30 pm EST
Port Elgin Superspiel Maus, Codey Krell, Richard Details
November 18 -- 3:00 pm EST
Red Deer Curling Classic Fleming, Hannah Brown, Corryn Details
Red Deer Curling Classic Gushulak, Diane Scotland, Nadine Details
Red Deer Curling Classic Chisholm, Candace Belisle, Eve Details
Red Deer Curling Classic Silvernagle, Robyn Sherrer, Marla Details
Red Deer Curling Classic Scott, Holly Sturmay, Selena Details
Red Deer Curling Classic White, Wade Abe, Shinya Details
Red Deer Curling Classic Sluchinski, Aaron Parcels, Shane Details
Red Deer Curling Classic Eden, Wylie Park, Kevin Details
Red Deer Curling Classic Norget, Adam Harty, Jeremy Details
November 18 -- 5:00 pm EST
Boost National Gunnlaugson, Jason Epping, John Details
Boost National Kim, Chang-Min Carruthers, Reid Details
Boost National Gushue, Brad McEwen, Mike Details
Boost National Koe, Kevin Mouat, Bruce Details
November 18 -- 6:30 pm EST
Red Deer Curling Classic Heidt, Brad Thomas, Charley Details
Red Deer Curling Classic Cruickshank, Scott Peterman, Lowell Details
Red Deer Curling Classic Steinke, Tristan King, Jamie Details
Red Deer Curling Classic Meek, Terry Roy, Michael Details
November 18 -- 7:30 pm EST
United States Olympic Curling Team Trials McCormick, Heath Shuster, John Details
November 18 -- 8:00 pm EST
Listowel Women's Classic Spencer, Jennifer Rizzo, Jo-Ann Details
Listowel Women's Classic Froud, Susan Wasylkiw, Katelyn Details
Listowel Women's Classic Rhyme, Kim Balsdon, Megan Details
Listowel Women's Classic Armstrong, Hailey Auld, Cathy Details
November 22 -- 9:00 pm EST
TBayTel Major League of Curling Hackner, Al Beaudry, Hailey Details
TBayTel Major League of Curling Koivula, Colin McCarville, Krista Details
TBayTel Major League of Curling Pozihun, Mike Mikkelsen, Larissa Details
TBayTel Major League of Curling Macsemchuk, Allen Weiss, Gary Details
TBayTel Major League of Curling Mikkelsen, Ben McCarville, Mike Details
November 24 -- 4:00 pm EST
Boundary Ford Curling Classic Barber, Brett Fritzler, Rachel Details
Boundary Ford Curling Classic Martin, Nancy Zingel, Nola Details
Boundary Ford Curling Classic Scott, Holly Hilker, Krysta Details
Boundary Ford Curling Classic Makichuk, Lindsay England, Sara Details
Boundary Ford Curling Classic Marthaller, Jodi England, Sara Details
Boundary Ford Curling Classic Selzer, Mandy Nichol, Deanne Details
November 29 -- 6:30 pm EST
TBayTel Major League of Curling McCarville, Mike Pozihun, Mike Details
TBayTel Major League of Curling Mikkelsen, Larissa Hackner, Al Details
TBayTel Major League of Curling Beaudry, Hailey Macsemchuk, Allen Details
TBayTel Major League of Curling McCarville, Krista Mikkelsen, Ben Details
TBayTel Major League of Curling Weiss, Gary Koivula, Colin Details
December 6 -- 9:00 pm EST
TBayTel Major League of Curling Mikkelsen, Larissa Weiss, Gary Details
TBayTel Major League of Curling Pozihun, Mike Beaudry, Hailey Details
TBayTel Major League of Curling Koivula, Colin Mikkelsen, Ben Details
TBayTel Major League of Curling Macsemchuk, Allen McCarville, Mike Details
TBayTel Major League of Curling Hackner, Al McCarville, Krista Details
October 16 -- 5:00 pm EDT
Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel Tippin, Brandon Tuck Jr., Wayne Details
Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel Waye, Ashley Froud, Susan Details

Recent News

Recent
McCormick surprises Shuster in Playoff Opener

McCormick surprises Shuster in Playoff Opener

(OMAHA, Nebraska) – Heath McCormick took his hot shooting from this morning’s sudden death match into tonight’s game against three-time Olympian John Shuster as the sides battled in the first of three potential playoff games at the 2018 US Olympic Team Trials for Curling.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑