ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

FANTASY USER CENTRE
Please Login or Click Here to Register for Contest to track your picks
CurlingZone Login:     Password:   
Event Team Team
January 19 -- 8:00 pm EST
SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier Vereschagin, Michael Shutra, Aaron Details
SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier Heidt, Brad Armstrong, Ryan Details
SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier Stewart, Brayden Craig, Dale Details
SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier Comfort, Scott Kendel, Brady Details
SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier Hritzuk, Eugene Hershmiller, Aron Details
SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier Holm, Lionel Steckler, Mark Details
Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache Roy, Jean-Sebastien Michaud, Stephane Details
Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache Martel, Yannick L'Heureux, Guy Details
Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache Menard, Jean-Michel Gagne, Francois Details
January 19 -- 10:00 pm EST
Meridian Canadian Open Shuster, John Carruthers, Reid Details
Meridian Canadian Open Koe, Kevin Epping, John Details
Meridian Canadian Open Edin, Niklas Mouat, Bruce Details
January 19 -- 10:30 pm EST
Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache Robillard, Sebastien Holdaway, Steve Details
Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache Brassard, Philippe Dubois, Rene Details
Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache Roy, Jean-Sebastien Munroe, Steven Details
January 20 -- 2:30 am EST
German Masters Walstad, Steffen Schnider, Andrin Details
German Masters Drummond, Greg Jungen, Bjorn Details
German Masters Smith, Kyle Schwaller, Yannick Details
German Masters Harsch, Klaudius Wunderer, Sebastian Details
January 20 -- 3:00 am EST
Glynhill Ladies International Hegner, Ursi Moiseeva, Victoria Details
Glynhill Ladies International Bryce, Amy Wang, Bingyu Details
Glynhill Ladies International Gaspari, Diana Gim, Un-Chi Details
Glynhill Ladies International Jackson, Katie Muirhead, Eve Details
January 20 -- 5:00 am EST
German Masters Retornaz, Joel Brewster, Tom Details
German Masters Hess, Yves Snitil, Jiri Details
German Masters Baumann, Alexander Pfister, Marc Details
German Masters Bryce, Cameron van Dorp, Jaap Details
January 20 -- 5:45 am EST
Glynhill Ladies International Morrison, Rebecca Fleming, Hannah Details
Glynhill Ladies International Stern, Elena Sidorova, Anna Details
Glynhill Ladies International Jentsch, Daniela Wrana, Isabella Details
Glynhill Ladies International Wilson, Maggie Feltscher, Binia Details
January 20 -- 8:00 am EST
German Masters Wunderer, Sebastian Schwaller, Yannick Details
German Masters Harsch, Klaudius Staehli, Stefan Details
German Masters Jungen, Bjorn Schnider, Andrin Details
German Masters Drummond, Greg Bangerter, Christian Details
January 20 -- 8:30 am EST
Glynhill Ladies International Jackson, Katie Jiang, Yilun Details
Glynhill Ladies International Muirhead, Eve Gim, Un-Chi Details
Glynhill Ladies International Bryce, Amy Szeliga-Frynia, Marta Details
Glynhill Ladies International Wang, Bingyu Moiseeva, Victoria Details
Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache Marchand, Marcel L'Heureux, Guy Details
Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache Girard, Claude Michaud, Stephane Details
Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache Ferland, Martin Martel, Yannick Details
January 20 -- 10:30 am EST
German Masters van Dorp, Jaap Pfister, Marc Details
German Masters Bryce, Cameron Mabergs, Patric Details
German Masters Snitil, Jiri Brewster, Tom Details
German Masters Hess, Yves Lindstroem, Kristian Details
January 20 -- 10:45 am EST
Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache Menard, Jean-Michel Gagne, Benoit Details
Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache Gagne, Francois Chouinard, Pascal Details
Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache Holdaway, Steve Dubois, Rene Details
January 20 -- 11:00 am EST
SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier Mann, Matt Carss, Michael Details
January 20 -- 11:15 am EST
Glynhill Ladies International Wilson, Maggie Hamilton, Claire Details
Glynhill Ladies International Feltscher, Binia Wrana, Isabella Details
Glynhill Ladies International Stern, Elena Dupont, Madeleine Details
Glynhill Ladies International Sidorova, Anna Fleming, Hannah Details
January 20 -- 12:00 pm EST
Meridian Canadian Open Carey, Chelsea Crocker, Laura Details
January 20 -- 1:00 pm EST
New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship Comeau, Justine St-Georges, Laurie Details
January 20 -- 2:00 pm EST
Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache Roy, Jean-Sebastien Girard, Claude Details
Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache Ferland, Martin L'Heureux, Guy Details
Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache Robillard, Sebastien Brassard, Philippe Details
January 20 -- 4:00 pm EST
Meridian Canadian Open De Cruz, Peter Laycock, Steve Details
January 20 -- 4:15 pm EST
Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache Munroe, Steven Michaud, Stephane Details
Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache Martel, Yannick Marchand, Marcel Details
Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache Menard, Jean-Michel Chouinard, Pascal Details
January 20 -- 7:30 pm EST
Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache Brassard, Philippe Holdaway, Steve Details
Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache Robillard, Sebastien Dubois, Rene Details
Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache Gagne, Francois Gagne, Benoit Details
October 16 -- 5:00 pm EDT
Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel Tippin, Brandon Tuck Jr., Wayne Details
Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel Waye, Ashley Froud, Susan Details

Recent News

Recent
USA Women with Backs to the Wall

USA Women with Backs to the Wall

Price Atkinson - CAMROSE, Alberta - It's officially crunch time now for the two American women's teams at the Meridian Canadian Open.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑