ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Deruelle, Dayna
  Player Photo
Tuck Jr., Wayne
VIEW MATCHUP
November 18 -- 11:15 am EST

Curling Stats

| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |
RK Team Location W L T PCT HMR STL 1PT EEH EES
1.   Kerri Einarson Manitoba 37 16 0 0.698 18-5 8-7 1-5 2-0 0-1
2.   EunJung Kim Korea 35 12 0 0.745 17-5 11-4 2-5 0-0 0-1
3.   Anna Hasselborg Sweden 34 10 0 0.773 17-1 11-3 3-1 1-0 0-1
4.   Jennifer Jones Manitoba 33 11 0 0.750 20-2 7-6 5-1 0-0 2-0
5.   Satsuki Fujisawa Japan 31 19 0 0.620 20-8 9-6 3-2 1-0 1-0
6.   Darcy Robertson Manitoba 31 21 0 0.596 16-6 8-9 6-6 1-1 1-5
7.   Julie Tippin Ontario 28 14 0 0.667 12-5 6-5 7-2 0-0 3-1
8.   Jamie Sinclair United States 28 17 0 0.622 16-2 6-10 5-8 1-0 1-2
9.   Nina Roth United States 27 15 0 0.643 7-5 15-7 9-4 6-0 1-0
10.   Chelsea Carey Alberta 26 11 0 0.703 10-2 10-4 7-2 3-0 0-0
11.   Isabella Wrana Sweden 26 12 0 0.684 12-2 4-7 3-4 1-2 0-1
12.   Silvana Tirinzoni Switzerland 26 13 0 0.667 14-5 10-6 10-4 1-0 0-1
13.   Alina Paetz Switzerland 26 15 0 0.634 9-5 13-7 6-5 0-1 2-1
14.   Victoria Moiseeva Russia 25 14 0 0.641 10-3 9-10 5-5 0-1 1-3
15.   Anna Sidorova Russia 25 19 0 0.568 13-5 8-10 3-3 0-0 0-2
16.   Shannon Birchard Manitoba 24 13 0 0.649 10-4 7-6 5-1 1-0 0-1
17.   Kelsey Rocque Alberta 24 18 0 0.571 13-4 8-6 7-2 2-2 1-0
18.   Cory Christensen United States 24 21 0 0.533 16-5 6-14 4-1 3-0 0-1
19.   Val Sweeting Alberta 23 11 0 0.676 11-5 4-4 7-2 2-0 2-0
20.   Eve Muirhead Scotland 23 12 0 0.657 13-3 5-6 7-3 3-0 1-3
21.   Sherry Middaugh Ontario 23 16 0 0.590 12-3 8-10 5-2 1-0 0-1
22.   Nadine Scotland Alberta 23 16 0 0.590 10-5 7-7 4-5 0-0 1-1
23.   Binia Feltscher Switzerland 22 18 0 0.550 10-4 7-9 1-2 1-0 0-0
24.   Michelle Englot Manitoba 22 19 0 0.537 13-7 4-8 1-2 0-0 0-1
25.   Ayumi Ogasawara Japan 22 24 0 0.478 12-9 8-8 2-5 0-0 0-2
26.   Rachel Homan Ontario 20 8 0 0.714 9-3 3-5 3-3 1-1 0-1
27.   Penny Barker Saskatchewan 20 10 0 0.667 11-2 2-3 4-1 0-0 0-0
28.   Bingyu Wang China 20 13 0 0.606 9-6 6-3 3-3 1-2 0-1
29.   Theresa Breen Nova Scotia 19 11 0 0.633 5-3 11-5 4-3 1-0 0-1
30.   Tracy Fleury Northern Ontario 19 12 0 0.613 7-3 7-6 4-4 1-1 0-0
31.   Krista McCarville Northern Ontario 19 13 0 0.594 10-2 4-5 1-2 0-0 0-0
32.   Jennifer Clark-Rouire Manitoba 18 10 0 0.643 6-3 7-2 2-0 0-0 0-0
33.   Shannon Kleibrink Alberta 18 11 0 0.621 11-3 3-4 1-1 1-0 0-1
34.   Chrissy Cadorin Ontario 18 15 0 0.545 8-5 6-7 5-3 4-0 0-0
35.   Daniela Jentsch Germany 18 17 0 0.514 10-5 5-10 2-5 0-0 2-1
36.   Jacqueline Harrison Ontario 18 18 0 0.500 8-6 10-7 4-5 2-2 0-1
37.   Jill Brothers Nova Scotia 16 7 0 0.696 9-2 3-3 2-3 1-2 0-0
38.   Susan Froud Ontario 16 9 0 0.640 5-5 4-2 3-0 0-0 0-0
39.   Yilun Jiang China 16 11 0 0.593 7-7 7-3 2-1 1-0 0-1
40.   Chantelle Eberle Saskatchewan 16 15 0 0.516 6-5 5-6 2-3 0-0 0-1
41.   Briane Meilleur Manitoba 16 19 0 0.457 10-7 3-7 0-4 0-1 0-1
42.   Casey Scheidegger Alberta 15 10 0 0.600 6-4 6-4 2-1 0-0 0-1
43.   Kristen MacDiarmid Nova Scotia 14 6 0 0.700 3-3 6-3 2-3 0-1 1-0
44.   Chantale Widmer Switzerland 14 8 0 0.636 6-2 5-5 6-2 1-0 2-1
45.   Jodi Marthaller Alberta 14 10 0 0.583 6-4 3-3 3-3 1-1 0-1
46.   Anna Kubeskova Czech Republic 14 10 0 0.583 7-1 3-9 4-4 2-0 0-1
47.   Jessie Hunkin Alberta 14 12 0 0.538 6-3 6-5 5-6 2-0 2-1
48.   Barb Spencer Manitoba 14 13 0 0.519 4-7 8-4 5-3 0-0 1-0
49.   Candace Chisholm Saskatchewan 13 3 0 0.813 3-0 3-1 2-0 0-0 0-0
50.   Beth Peterson Manitoba 13 8 0 0.619 4-4 2-2 2-1 0-0 0-1
51.   Danielle Inglis Ontario 13 19 0 0.406 7-8 5-10 3-5 2-1 0-2
52.   Elena Stern Switzerland 12 7 0 0.632 6-4 2-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
53.   Rae Ann Williamson Saskatchewan 12 7 0 0.632 7-3 0-1 1-2 0-0 0-1
54.   Hannah Fleming Scotland 12 11 0 0.522 9-4 2-4 7-4 2-0 0-0
55.   Katelyn Wasylkiw Ontario 12 12 0 0.500 7-4 5-5 7-3 1-1 0-1
56.   Allison Flaxey Ontario 12 20 0 0.375 6-6 4-13 3-7 1-2 0-2
57.   Diane Gushulak British Columbia 11 9 0 0.550 7-4 4-3 5-2 1-0 1-2
58.   Katie Chappellaz Manitoba 11 10 0 0.524 2-1 1-3 2-1 1-0 0-0
59.   Anette Norberg Sweden 11 11 0 0.500 2-3 3-5 4-3 0-0 1-0
60.   Cathy Auld Ontario 11 12 0 0.478 5-4 5-5 1-4 0-0 0-1
61.   Stefanie Lawton Saskatchewan 10 7 0 0.588 4-1 4-3 3-3 0-0 0-0
62.   Meghan Armit Manitoba 10 7 0 0.588 3-2 3-3 3-2 0-0 0-1
63.   Un-Chi Gim Korea 10 8 0 0.556 7-4 1-2 1-4 0-0 0-2
64.   Mary-Anne Arsenault Nova Scotia 10 9 0 0.526 2-4 8-3 0-3 0-0 0-0
65.   Ashley Howard Saskatchewan 10 13 0 0.435 3-4 2-6 1-4 0-0 0-0
66.   Kristen Streifel Alberta 10 13 0 0.435 6-5 3-6 0-1 0-1 0-0
67.   Robyn Silvernagle Saskatchewan 10 14 0 0.417 7-5 2-6 4-3 0-0 1-0
68.   Robyn MacPhee Prince Edward Island 9 6 0 0.600 5-3 4-3 3-1 0-1 0-0
69.   Eve Belisle Quebec 9 8 0 0.529 2-4 6-3 2-1 0-0 0-1
70.   Julie McEvoy Nova Scotia 9 9 0 0.500 4-2 3-6 2-2 0-0 0-1
71.   Joelle Brown Manitoba 9 9 0 0.500 1-2 4-3 0-4 0-0 0-0
72.   Karla Thompson British Columbia 9 11 0 0.450 3-1 6-8 2-5 0-0 0-2
73.   Hollie Duncan Ontario 9 11 0 0.450 4-4 3-5 0-4 0-0 0-0
74.   Oona Kauste Finland 9 13 0 0.409 5-4 2-6 2-3 2-0 0-0
75.   Lisa Menard Manitoba 9 13 0 0.409 8-5 1-7 3-4 2-0 0-0
76.   Rachel Burtnyk Manitoba 9 14 0 0.391 1-7 5-5 2-3 0-0 0-1
77.   Brett Barber Saskatchewan 9 14 0 0.391 5-3 3-9 2-3 0-0 0-0
78.   Sherry Anderson Saskatchewan 9 17 0 0.346 5-5 2-12 2-4 0-0 0-0
79.   Kaitlyn Jones Nova Scotia 8 3 0 0.727 4-0 1-2 3-2 1-0 0-0
80.   Mary Mattatall Nova Scotia 8 6 0 0.571 3-3 5-2 1-2 1-0 0-1
81.   Corryn Brown British Columbia 8 7 0 0.533 3-0 5-5 2-2 0-0 0-1
82.   Jennifer Armstrong New Brunswick 8 7 0 0.533 5-2 3-3 5-2 0-0 1-1
83.   Nancy Martin Saskatchewan 8 8 0 0.500 2-2 3-5 0-3 0-0 0-1
84.   Kesa Van Osch British Columbia 8 9 0 0.471 3-4 3-3 2-1 1-1 1-0
85.   Ursi Hegner Switzerland 8 12 0 0.400 6-5 2-7 2-1 0-0 0-2
86.   Mandy Selzer Saskatchewan 8 13 0 0.381 1-5 2-5 0-2 0-0 0-0
87.   Chiaki Matsumura Japan 8 14 0 0.364 4-2 4-10 0-2 0-0 0-1
88.   Marina Hauser Switzerland 8 14 0 0.364 7-2 0-9 1-1 0-1 0-1
89.   Geri-Lynn Ramsay Alberta 8 17 0 0.320 8-4 0-12 0-5 0-0 0-2
90.   Rhonda Varnes Manitoba 8 24 0 0.250 3-6 5-17 3-4 1-0 0-2
91.   Sarah Wark British Columbia 7 3 0 0.700 4-2 1-1 3-0 2-0 0-0
92.   Sarah Daniels British Columbia 7 4 0 0.636 4-2 2-1 3-2 2-1 0-0
93.   Cassandra Lewin Ontario 7 6 0 0.538 4-4 3-2 1-1 0-0 1-0
94.   Patti Knezevic British Columbia 7 6 0 0.538 1-3 3-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
95.   Kristy Watling Manitoba 7 7 0 0.500 3-5 4-1 0-2 0-0 0-1
96.   Nicky Kaufman Alberta 7 7 0 0.500 6-1 0-4 1-1 1-0 0-0
97.   Colleen Pinkney Nova Scotia 7 11 0 0.389 1-4 6-4 7-3 2-0 0-1
98.   Amber Holland Saskatchewan 7 11 0 0.389 2-3 4-5 2-2 1-0 0-1
99.   Alyssa Calvert Manitoba 7 12 0 0.368 3-3 2-5 3-1 1-0 0-1
100.   Erin Macaulay Ontario 7 18 0 0.280 6-7 1-11 3-5 1-0 0-1
101.   Dailene Pewarchuk British Columbia 6 4 0 0.600 1-1 3-2 2-0 0-0 1-0
102.   Jaimee Gardner Ontario 6 7 0 0.462 4-2 2-4 1-2 0-0 0-0
103.   Diana Gaspari Italy 6 7 0 0.462 4-2 2-4 0-1 0-0 0-0
104.   Tiffany McLean Manitoba 6 7 0 0.462 1-1 2-2 0-1 0-0 0-0
105.   Cheryl Reed Manitoba 6 8 0 0.429 2-2 1-3 3-0 0-0 0-0
106.   Iveta Stasa-Sarsune Latvia 6 9 0 0.400 3-2 2-5 1-1 0-1 0-1
107.   Ashley Waye Ontario 6 9 0 0.400 4-4 0-4 1-1 1-0 0-1
108.   Hailey Armstrong Ontario 6 10 0 0.375 3-6 3-3 2-2 1-0 0-0
109.   Heather Heggestad Ontario 6 11 0 0.353 3-8 3-3 2-4 0-0 0-0
110.   Erin Morrissey Ontario 6 11 0 0.353 3-3 3-8 1-3 0-0 1-0
111.   Claire Hamilton Scotland 6 12 0 0.333 3-4 3-6 1-4 0-0 0-1
112.   Marie-France Larouche Quebec 5 0 0 1.000 3-0 2-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
113.   Jessica Schultz Minnesota 5 1 0 0.833 3-0 0-1 1-0 0-0 0-0
114.   Maria Baksheeva Russia 5 2 0 0.714 2-1 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
115.   Patty Hersikorn Saskatchewan 5 5 0 0.500 2-1 1-4 2-2 0-0 0-0
116.   Kayla Skrlik Alberta 5 5 0 0.500 3-1 2-3 0-2 0-0 0-0
117.   Veronica Smith Prince Edward Island 5 6 0 0.455 3-4 2-2 1-2 0-0 1-0
118.   Stacie Curtis Newfoundland / Labrador 5 7 0 0.417 2-1 3-5 1-1 0-1 0-1
119.   Ieva Rudzite Latvia 5 8 0 0.385 1-2 4-4 2-1 1-0 0-1
120.   Tori Koana Japan 5 10 0 0.333 3-4 2-4 1-0 1-0 0-1
121.   Shalon Fleming Saskatchewan 5 11 0 0.313 3-1 0-7 1-1 1-0 0-0
122.   Holly Donaldson British Columbia 5 13 0 0.278 3-2 2-9 1-4 1-0 0-1
123.   Colleen Madonia Ontario 4 1 0 0.800 3-0 1-0 1-0 1-0 0-0
124.   Chaelynn Kitz Saskatchewan 4 1 0 0.800 1-0 2-0 2-0 1-0 0-0
125.   Emma Moberg Sweden 4 1 0 0.800 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
126.   Angelina Jensen Denmark 4 3 0 0.571 1-1 1-1 0-1 0-1 0-0
127.   Glenys Bakker Alberta 4 3 0 0.571 2-1 1-1 2-1 1-0 0-0
128.   Maureen Bonar Manitoba 4 3 0 0.571 0-0 0-0 1-0 0-0 0-0
129.   Stephanie Todd Saskatchewan 4 4 0 0.500 3-2 1-2 1-2 0-0 0-0
130.   Holly Baird Alberta 4 4 0 0.500 1-2 3-0 0-2 0-0 0-1
131.   Sophie Jackson Scotland 4 5 0 0.444 3-2 0-2 1-3 0-0 0-0
132.   Rachel Fritzler Saskatchewan 4 5 0 0.444 0-0 1-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
133.   Sarah Mallais New Brunswick 4 5 0 0.444 2-3 2-2 2-2 0-0 1-1
134.   Ashton Simard Alberta 4 5 0 0.444 1-3 2-1 3-1 0-0 0-0
135.   Alina Pavlyuchik Belarus 4 5 0 0.444 2-1 2-3 0-2 0-1 0-0
136.   Emma Wallingford Ontario 4 6 0 0.400 3-3 1-2 1-1 0-0 0-0
137.   Anastasiia Danshina Russia 4 6 0 0.400 4-2 0-3 1-1 1-0 0-1
138.   Emily Dwyer Nova Scotia 4 8 0 0.333 3-3 1-4 1-3 0-1 1-0
139.   Tova Sundberg Sweden 4 10 0 0.286 1-2 2-4 2-1 0-1 0-0
140.   Daria Morozova Russia 3 1 0 0.750 0-0 3-0 2-0 0-0 0-0
141.   Trish Paulsen Saskatchewan 3 2 0 0.600 0-1 2-0 2-0 1-0 0-0
142.   Lori Olsen British Columbia 3 2 0 0.600 2-0 1-1 0-1 0-0 0-0
143.   Linda Klimova Czech Republic 3 2 0 0.600 2-1 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
144.   Vilma Ahlstrom Sweden 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
145.   Kim Slattery British Columbia 3 2 0 0.600 2-1 1-0 1-0 0-0 0-0
146.   Min Ji Kim Korea 3 2 0 0.600 2-1 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
147.   Cora Farrell Minnesota 3 3 0 0.500 2-2 0-0 0-2 0-2 0-0
148.   Raphaela Keiser Switzerland 3 3 0 0.500 1-2 2-1 0-2 0-1 0-0
149.   Rachel Erickson Saskatchewan 3 4 0 0.429 0-0 3-4 0-1 0-0 1-0
150.   Deanne Nichol Alberta 3 4 0 0.429 1-1 2-2 3-1 1-0 0-0
151.   Lindsay Makichuk Alberta 3 5 0 0.375 1-2 2-1 1-1 0-0 0-0
152.   Roxane Perron Quebec 3 5 0 0.375 1-1 2-4 1-1 0-0 0-0
153.   Krysta Hilker Alberta 3 5 0 0.375 2-2 1-3 1-2 1-0 0-0
154.   Marta Szeliga-Frynia Poland 3 5 0 0.375 1-2 2-3 1-1 1-0 0-0
155.   Celina Thompson Nova Scotia 3 5 0 0.375 3-2 0-2 3-1 1-0 1-0
156.   Madeleine Dupont Denmark 3 6 0 0.333 3-2 0-4 1-0 1-0 0-0
157.   Hanna Anderson Saskatchewan 3 7 0 0.300 1-4 1-1 1-2 0-0 0-1
158.   Bridget Becker New Zealand 3 7 0 0.300 2-3 1-4 2-0 0-0 1-0
159.   Ling-Yue Hung Hong Kong 3 9 0 0.250 2-3 1-4 0-1 0-1 0-0
160.   Kelly Shimizu British Columbia 3 10 0 0.231 1-4 1-5 0-1 0-0 0-0
161.   Kayte Gyles British Columbia 3 10 0 0.231 2-3 1-6 1-2 0-0 0-0
162.   Holly Scott Alberta 3 13 0 0.188 1-4 1-8 1-2 1-0 0-0
163.   Gaetanne Tremblay Quebec 2 2 0 0.500 1-1 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
164.   Andrea Schoepp Germany 2 2 0 0.500 0-1 2-1 1-1 0-0 0-0
165.   Mackenzie Zacharias Manitoba 2 2 0 0.500 1-0 1-2 0-1 0-0 0-0
166.   Tegan Zankl Saskatchewan 2 2 0 0.500 1-0 1-1 1-1 0-0 1-0
167.   Zi-Xin Wang China 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 2-0 1-0 0-0 0-0
168.   Colleen Jones Nova Scotia 2 2 0 0.500 1-1 1-1 0-1 0-0 0-0
169.   Shelley MacNutt Nova Scotia 2 2 0 0.500 2-1 0-1 0-1 0-0 1-0
170.   Calissa Daly Nova Scotia 2 2 0 0.500 1-0 1-2 1-0 0-0 1-0
171.   Ann Podoll North Dakota 2 2 0 0.500 1-0 1-2 0-2 0-1 0-0
172.   Marie Turmann Estonia 2 2 0 0.500 2-1 0-1 1-0 0-0 0-1
173.   Kaitlin Jewer Ontario 2 2 0 0.500 1-0 1-2 1-0 0-0 0-0
174.   Ocean Smart Alberta 2 2 0 0.500 0-1 2-1 1-0 0-0 0-0
175.   Skylar Ackerman Saskatchewan 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
176.   Laurie St-Georges Quebec 2 3 0 0.400 2-2 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
177.   Cecilia Fransson Sweden 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
178.   Madison Bear Minnesota 2 3 0 0.400 1-1 1-1 1-0 0-0 1-0
179.   Catherine Derick Quebec 2 3 0 0.400 2-2 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
180.   Rebecca Ryde Saskatchewan 2 3 0 0.400 2-1 0-0 1-0 0-0 0-0
181.   Nora Wuest Switzerland 2 3 0 0.400 0-1 2-1 1-1 0-0 0-1
182.   Virginija Paulauskaite Lithuania 2 5 0 0.286 1-2 1-3 0-0 1-0 1-0
183.   Kristina Adams Ontario 2 6 0 0.250 0-4 2-2 0-2 0-0 0-1
184.   Ashley Thevenot Saskatchewan 2 6 0 0.250 1-3 0-2 1-0 0-0 0-0
185.   Kerry Galusha Northwest Territories 2 6 0 0.250 1-4 1-2 0-2 0-1 0-1
186.   Lisa Wyatt Saskatchewan 2 7 0 0.222 0-1 1-4 0-1 0-0 0-0
187.   Jackie Dewar Manitoba 2 8 0 0.200 0-0 1-4 1-1 1-0 0-0
188.   Marla Sherrer Alberta 2 9 0 0.182 0-3 1-5 1-1 0-0 0-0
189.   Kim Rhyme Minnesota 2 11 0 0.154 1-3 1-6 1-2 0-0 1-0
190.   Laura Thomas Quebec 1 2 0 0.333 0-1 1-1 1-0 0-0 1-0
191.   Margaretha Sigfridsson Sweden 1 2 0 0.333 1-1 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
192.   Merle Kopach Saskatchewan 1 2 0 0.333 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
193.   Brigitte Gosselin Quebec 1 2 0 0.333 0-1 1-1 0-1 0-1 0-0
194.   Sylvie Robichaud New Brunswick 1 3 0 0.250 0-3 1-0 0-1 0-0 0-0
195.   Justine Comeau New Brunswick 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 1-3 1-1 0-0 0-0
196.   Mone Ryokawa Japan 1 3 0 0.250 1-1 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
197.   Tene Link Estonia 1 3 0 0.250 0-2 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
198.   Heather Munn New Brunswick 1 3 0 0.250 0-1 1-2 0-1 0-1 0-0
199.   Dawn Butler Ontario 1 3 0 0.250 1-2 0-1 1-0 0-0 0-0
200.   Jennifer Harvey Ontario 1 3 0 0.250 1-1 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
201.   Dorottya Palancsa Hungary 1 3 0 0.250 0-1 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
202.   Jie Mei China 1 3 0 0.250 1-3 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
203.   Irina Belki Belarus 1 3 0 0.250 0-1 1-2 0-0 1-0 0-0
204.   Isabelle Ladouceur Nova Scotia 1 3 0 0.250 0-1 1-2 1-1 0-0 0-1
205.   Christine McMakin Minnesota 1 3 0 0.250 0-1 1-2 1-0 0-0 1-0
206.   Delia DeJong Alberta 1 3 0 0.250 0-2 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
207.   Maggie Wilson Scotland 1 3 0 0.250 0-2 1-1 1-0 1-0 0-1
208.   Deb Santos Alberta 1 3 0 0.250 0-1 1-2 1-0 0-0 0-0
209.   Terry Ursel Manitoba 1 3 0 0.250 0-2 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
210.   Courtney Auld Ontario 1 3 0 0.250 1-2 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-0
211.   Barb Willemsen Ontario 1 3 0 0.250 0-2 1-1 1-0 0-0 0-0
212.   Teryn Hamilton Alberta 1 3 0 0.250 1-0 0-3 0-0 0-0 0-0
213.   Sofia Gustafsson Sweden 1 4 0 0.200 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
214.   Madara Bremane Latvia 1 4 0 0.200 0-2 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-1
215.   Federica Apollonio Italy 1 4 0 0.200 1-1 0-3 1-0 1-0 0-0
216.   Hana Synackova Czech Republic 1 4 0 0.200 0-0 1-4 1-1 0-0 0-1
217.   Danette Tracey Saskatchewan 1 5 0 0.167 0-2 1-3 0-0 0-0 0-0
218.   Hailey Beaudry Ontario 1 5 0 0.167 0-0 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
219.   Larissa Mikkelsen Ontario 1 5 0 0.167 0-1 0-0 0-1 0-1 0-0
220.   Sara England Saskatchewan 1 5 0 0.167 1-3 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-0
221.   Breanna Rozon Ontario 1 6 0 0.143 1-1 0-5 0-1 0-0 0-0
222.   Brittany Pearce Ontario 1 7 0 0.125 0-1 1-5 0-0 0-0 0-0
223.   Nola Zingel Alberta 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
224.   Megan Balsdon Ontario 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
225.   Jo-Ann Rizzo Ontario 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
226.   Shae Bevan Manitoba 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
227.   Hayley Bergman Manitoba 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
228.   Hannah Bouvier Alberta 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-3 0-0 0-0 0-0
229.   Sarah Fletcher Ontario 0 3 0 0.000 0-1 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
230.   Selina Witschonke Switzerland 0 3 0 0.000 0-1 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
231.   Anna Venevtseva Russia 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-3 0-0 0-0 0-0
232.   Deana Schenher Saskatchewan 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
233.   Lorraine Arguin Saskatchewan 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
234.   Sierra Sutherland Ontario 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-3 0-2 0-0 0-0
235.   Amy Currie Manitoba 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
236.   Deb McCreanor Manitoba 0 3 0 0.000 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
237.   Selena Sturmay Alberta 0 3 0 0.000 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
238.   Becca Wood Colorado 0 4 0 0.000 0-2 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-0
239.   Emily Anderson Pennsylvania 0 4 0 0.000 0-0 0-4 0-0 0-0 0-0
240.   Shannon Tatlock New Brunswick 0 4 0 0.000 0-3 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
241.   Jestyn Murphy Ontario 0 4 0 0.000 0-2 0-2 0-1 0-1 0-0
242.   Shiela Cowan British Columbia 0 4 0 0.000 0-1 0-3 0-0 0-0 0-0
243.   Grace Francisci Ontario 0 4 0 0.000 0-1 0-3 0-0 0-0 0-0
244.   Triin Madisson Estonia 0 4 0 0.000 0-2 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
245.   Nancy McConnery Nova Scotia 0 4 0 0.000 0-3 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-0
246.   Michelle Hartwell Alberta 0 4 0 0.000 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-1 0-0
247.   Marta Pluta Poland 0 4 0 0.000 0-0 0-4 0-1 0-1 0-0
248.   Ekaterina Telnova Russia 0 4 0 0.000 0-2 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
249.   Rebecka Thunman Sweden 0 5 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
250.   Alyssa Kyllo British Columbia 0 5 0 0.000 0-2 0-3 0-1 0-0 0-0
251.   Kristen Beaumont Manitoba 0 5 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
252.   Lisa Farnell England 0 8 0 0.000 0-5 0-3 0-1 0-0 0-0
253.   Helen Williams Australia 0 10 0 0.000 0-5 0-5 0-1 0-0 0-0
254.   Kimberly Osemlak Saskatchewan 0 11 0 0.000 0-3 0-6 0-0 0-0 0-0
| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |

Recent News

Recent
McCormick surprises Shuster in Playoff Opener

McCormick surprises Shuster in Playoff Opener

(OMAHA, Nebraska) – Heath McCormick took his hot shooting from this morning’s sudden death match into tonight’s game against three-time Olympian John Shuster as the sides battled in the first of three potential playoff games at the 2018 US Olympic Team Trials for Curling.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑