ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Deruelle, Dayna
  Player Photo
Tuck Jr., Wayne
VIEW MATCHUP
November 18 -- 11:15 am EST

Curling Stats

| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |
RK Team Location W L T PCT HMR STL 1PT EEH EES
1.   Marie Turmann Estonia 14 3 0 0.824 4-1 3-2 2-2 2-0 0-0
2.   Kalynn Park Alberta 13 7 0 0.650 6-0 4-4 1-1 0-0 0-0
3.   Jenny Perret Switzerland 12 8 0 0.600 6-2 1-3 1-2 0-0 0-0
4.   Hyeji Jang Korea 11 4 0 0.733 6-0 3-0 4-0 1-0 0-0
5.   Melanie Barbezat Switzerland 11 4 0 0.733 2-1 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
6.   Daniela Rupp Switzerland 10 3 0 0.769 1-0 3-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
7.   Jenn Baxter Nova Scotia 10 3 0 0.769 1-0 1-2 1-1 0-0 0-1
8.   Stephanie Wild Switzerland 9 4 0 0.692 0-1 3-0 0-1 0-0 0-0
9.   Oona Kauste Finland 9 6 0 0.600 4-0 3-4 2-0 0-0 0-0
10.   Chelsea Carey Alberta 8 1 0 0.889 1-1 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0
11.   Kristin Moen Skaslien Norway 8 2 0 0.800 4-0 2-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
12.   Rui Wang China 8 4 0 0.667 4-0 1-0 1-0 0-0 0-0
13.   Zuzana Hajkova Czech Republic 7 1 0 0.875 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
14.   Jocelyn Peterman Alberta 7 2 0 0.778 1-0 1-0 2-0 0-1 1-0
15.   Becca Hamilton Wisconsin 7 3 0 0.700 2-0 1-0 1-2 0-1 0-0
16.   Miia Turto Finland 7 4 0 0.636 1-1 2-0 1-0 0-0 0-0
17.   Anastasia Bryzgalova Russia 7 5 0 0.583 3-3 3-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
18.   Maria Komarova Russia 7 5 0 0.583 2-3 4-0 1-1 0-1 0-0
19.   Ashley Quick Saskatchewan 7 5 0 0.583 0-2 1-2 1-1 0-0 0-0
20.   Sherry Just Saskatchewan 7 6 0 0.538 0-2 3-2 1-2 0-0 0-1
21.   Monica Walker Minnesota 6 3 0 0.667 2-0 1-2 2-1 1-0 0-0
22.   Marliese Kasner Saskatchewan 6 5 0 0.545 2-0 2-2 1-0 0-0 0-0
23.   Ildiko Szekeres Hungary 6 7 0 0.462 3-3 2-1 2-1 0-0 0-0
24.   Jennifer Jones Manitoba 5 1 0 0.833 0-0 2-0 0-0 0-0 1-0
25.   Heather Nedohin Alberta 5 2 0 0.714 2-0 0-1 1-0 1-0 0-0
26.   Breanne Knapp Saskatchewan 5 2 0 0.714 1-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
27.   Judith McCleary Scotland 5 3 0 0.625 4-0 1-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
28.   Val Sweeting Alberta 5 3 0 0.625 1-1 1-1 1-0 0-0 0-0
29.   Dawn McEwen Manitoba 5 3 0 0.625 3-1 2-1 0-1 0-0 0-0
30.   Laura Crocker Alberta 4 1 0 0.800 1-0 0-0 0-0 1-0 0-0
31.   Rachel Homan Ontario 4 1 0 0.800 2-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
32.   Emma Miskew Ontario 4 2 0 0.667 2-0 0-1 2-0 0-0 0-0
33.   Dana Ferguson Alberta 4 3 0 0.571 2-1 0-1 2-0 0-0 0-0
34.   Eszter Juhasz Finland 4 3 0 0.571 1-0 2-0 2-0 0-0 0-0
35.   Nicole Westlund Stewart Ontario 4 3 0 0.571 2-1 0-2 2-0 1-0 0-0
36.   Sandrine Morand France 4 3 0 0.571 1-0 1-1 2-0 1-0 0-0
37.   Nadja Grunder Switzerland 4 4 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
38.   Kimberly Tuck Ontario 4 6 0 0.400 1-1 0-2 0-2 0-0 0-1
39.   Julia Meissner Germany 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
40.   Kristiine Lill Estonia 3 2 0 0.600 0-1 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
41.   Cory Christensen United States 3 2 0 0.600 2-0 1-1 1-0 1-0 0-0
42.   Franziska Fischer Germany 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
43.   Danielle Schmiemann Alberta 3 2 0 0.600 2-0 0-0 1-0 1-0 0-0
44.   Laura Mayerhans Germany 3 2 0 0.600 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
45.   Vicky Persinger United States 3 3 0 0.500 0-1 1-0 1-0 0-0 1-0
46.   Tabitha Peterson United States 3 3 0 0.500 2-0 0-1 1-1 0-0 0-1
47.   Eliska Srnska Czech Republic 3 3 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
48.   Nina Roth United States 3 3 0 0.500 2-0 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-0
49.   Noelle Iseli Switzerland 3 3 0 0.500 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
50.   Joanne Courtney Manitoba 3 3 0 0.500 0-0 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-1
51.   Haruka Fujii Japan 3 4 0 0.429 2-0 1-4 1-0 0-0 0-0
52.   Bridget Becker New Zealand 3 4 0 0.429 1-3 2-1 2-1 1-0 0-0
53.   Maureen Stolt Minnesota 3 6 0 0.333 2-2 1-0 1-2 0-0 0-1
54.   Dace Regza Latvia 3 7 0 0.300 0-2 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-1
55.   Andrea Schoepp Germany 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
56.   Michelle Gribi Switzerland 2 3 0 0.400 2-2 0-0 1-1 0-0 0-0
57.   Eniko Szabo Hungary 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
58.   Ieva Berzina Latvia 2 3 0 0.400 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
59.   Mackenzie Schwartz Saskatchewan 2 3 0 0.400 1-2 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
60.   Katie Cottrill Ontario 2 3 0 0.400 0-1 0-0 2-0 1-0 0-0
61.   Shannon Birchard Manitoba 2 3 0 0.400 0-1 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
62.   Bobbie Sauder Alberta 2 3 0 0.400 2-1 0-1 1-1 1-0 0-1
63.   Jaelyn Cotter British Columbia 2 3 0 0.400 1-0 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-0
64.   Kaitlyn Lawes Manitoba 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 1-3 0-1 0-0 0-0
65.   Irantzu Garcia Spain 2 5 0 0.286 2-1 0-4 0-1 0-0 0-1
66.   Clare Moores Minnesota 2 5 0 0.286 0-1 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
67.   Jessica Smith New Zealand 2 5 0 0.286 0-0 2-5 0-1 0-0 0-1
68.   Ying Cao China 2 5 0 0.286 1-3 1-2 0-1 0-0 0-0
69.   Lynn Hewitt Australia 2 5 0 0.286 0-4 2-1 0-1 0-0 0-0
70.   Meghan Walter Manitoba 1 -11 0 -0.100 0-0 0-0 1-1 1-1 0-0
71.   Jenilee Streatch Alberta 1 3 0 0.250 0-1 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-0
72.   Julia Hunter New Brunswick 1 3 0 0.250 1-0 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
73.   Leah Thompson New Brunswick 1 3 0 0.250 1-0 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
74.   Alison Thiessen Alberta 1 3 0 0.250 0-1 1-1 0-1 0-0 0-1
75.   Courtney George United States 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 1-1 0-2 0-0 0-0
76.   Nancy Martin Saskatchewan 1 3 0 0.250 1-0 0-1 1-0 0-0 1-0
77.   Sarah Jagger Ontario 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 1-0 0-1 0-0 0-0
78.   Emilie Desjardins Quebec 1 3 0 0.250 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
79.   Lisa Weagle Ontario 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 1-1 1-1 0-0 0-0
80.   Veronika Neznalova Czech Republic 1 4 0 0.200 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
81.   Kirsten Silcox British Columbia 1 4 0 0.200 0-0 0-3 0-1 0-0 0-0
82.   Michal Paszek Poland 1 4 0 0.200 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
83.   Iluta Linde Latvia 1 4 0 0.200 1-0 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-1
84.   Triin Madisson Estonia 1 4 0 0.200 0-3 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
85.   Margit Peebo Estonia 1 4 0 0.200 1-2 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0
86.   Lembe Marley Estonia 1 4 0 0.200 0-0 1-3 0-1 0-0 0-0
87.   Eleanor Adviento New Zealand 1 6 0 0.143 1-3 0-3 0-2 0-0 0-1
88.   Brenna Baker British Columbia 1 6 0 0.143 1-2 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
89.   Laura Barr Scotland 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
90.   Michiko Tomabechi Japan 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
91.   Lisa Menard Manitoba 0 3 0 0.000 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
92.   Kirstin McKeown United States 0 3 0 0.000 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
93.   Katie Crump Alberta 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
94.   Stacey Hainstock Manitoba 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-2 0-2 0-1 0-0
95.   Becca Wood United States 0 4 0 0.000 0-1 0-2 0-2 0-0 0-0
96.   Sarah Brown Alberta 0 4 0 0.000 0-1 0-3 0-1 0-0 0-0
97.   Taylore Maschmeyer Alberta 0 4 0 0.000 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
98.   Marcella Tammes Estonia 0 5 0 0.000 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
99.   Anna Weghuber Austria 0 5 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
100.   Andrea Fischer Germany 0 5 0 0.000 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
101.   Stephanie Larson California 0 7 0 0.000 0-2 0-3 0-1 0-0 0-0
102.   Jennifer Westhagen Australia 0 7 0 0.000 0-3 0-4 0-1 0-0 0-0
103.   Jie Mei China -6 4 0 3.000 2-0 2-1 3-0 0-0 1-1
| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |

Recent News

Recent
McCormick surprises Shuster in Playoff Opener

McCormick surprises Shuster in Playoff Opener

(OMAHA, Nebraska) – Heath McCormick took his hot shooting from this morning’s sudden death match into tonight’s game against three-time Olympian John Shuster as the sides battled in the first of three potential playoff games at the 2018 US Olympic Team Trials for Curling.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑