ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

No Photo
Bourguignon, Marc
  No Photo
Goold, John
VIEW MATCHUP
September 21 -- 6:30 pm EDT

Curling Stats

| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |
RK Team Location W L T PCT HMR STL 1PT EEH EES
1.   Kalynn Park Alberta 10 4 0 0.714 5-0 3-2 1-0 0-0 0-0
2.   Chelsea Carey Alberta 8 1 0 0.889 1-1 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0
3.   Kristin Moen Skaslien Norway 8 2 0 0.800 4-0 2-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
4.   Marie Turmann Estonia 8 2 0 0.800 3-0 2-2 2-2 1-0 0-0
5.   Hyeji Jang Korea 7 2 0 0.778 5-0 2-0 3-0 1-0 0-0
6.   Jocelyn Peterman Alberta 7 2 0 0.778 1-0 1-0 2-0 0-1 1-0
7.   Becca Hamilton Wisconsin 7 3 0 0.700 2-0 0-0 1-2 0-1 0-0
8.   Monica Walker Minnesota 6 3 0 0.667 0-0 0-2 1-1 0-0 0-0
9.   Jenny Perret Switzerland 6 7 0 0.462 4-2 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-0
10.   Jennifer Jones Manitoba 5 1 0 0.833 0-0 2-0 0-0 0-0 1-0
11.   Breanne Knapp Saskatchewan 5 2 0 0.714 1-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
12.   Judith McCleary Scotland 5 3 0 0.625 4-0 1-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
13.   Val Sweeting Alberta 5 3 0 0.625 0-1 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
14.   Dawn McEwen Manitoba 5 3 0 0.625 2-1 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-0
15.   Ildiko Szekeres Hungary 5 4 0 0.556 3-3 2-0 2-1 0-0 0-0
16.   Laura Crocker Alberta 4 1 0 0.800 1-0 0-0 0-0 1-0 0-0
17.   Rachel Homan Ontario 4 1 0 0.800 2-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
18.   Emma Miskew Ontario 4 2 0 0.667 2-0 0-1 2-0 0-0 0-0
19.   Jenn Baxter Nova Scotia 4 2 0 0.667 1-0 0-1 1-0 0-0 0-0
20.   Dana Ferguson Alberta 4 3 0 0.571 1-0 0-1 1-0 0-0 0-0
21.   Anastasia Bryzgalova Russia 4 3 0 0.571 1-1 2-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
22.   Maria Komarova Russia 4 3 0 0.571 0-1 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
23.   Nicole Westlund Stewart Ontario 4 3 0 0.571 0-0 0-2 1-0 0-0 0-0
24.   Oona Kauste Finland 4 4 0 0.500 2-0 2-4 1-0 0-0 0-0
25.   Vicky Persinger United States 3 3 0 0.500 0-1 1-0 1-0 0-0 1-0
26.   Marliese Kasner Saskatchewan 3 3 0 0.500 0-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
27.   Tabitha Peterson United States 3 3 0 0.500 1-0 0-0 1-0 0-0 0-0
28.   Nina Roth United States 3 3 0 0.500 2-0 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-0
29.   Rui Wang China 3 3 0 0.500 2-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
30.   Sherry Just Saskatchewan 3 3 0 0.500 0-1 2-0 1-0 0-0 0-0
31.   Joanne Courtney Manitoba 3 3 0 0.500 0-0 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-1
32.   Bridget Becker New Zealand 3 4 0 0.429 1-3 2-1 2-1 1-0 0-0
33.   Haruka Fujii Japan 3 4 0 0.429 2-0 1-4 1-0 0-0 0-0
34.   Katie Cottrill Ontario 2 3 0 0.400 0-1 0-0 1-0 0-0 0-0
35.   Jaelyn Cotter British Columbia 2 3 0 0.400 1-0 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-0
36.   Ashley Quick Saskatchewan 2 3 0 0.400 0-1 0-0 1-0 0-0 0-0
37.   Mackenzie Schwartz Saskatchewan 2 3 0 0.400 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
38.   Shannon Birchard Manitoba 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
39.   Kaitlyn Lawes Manitoba 2 3 0 0.400 0-0 1-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
40.   Irantzu Garcia Spain 2 5 0 0.286 2-1 0-4 0-1 0-0 0-1
41.   Jessica Smith New Zealand 2 5 0 0.286 0-0 2-5 0-1 0-0 0-1
42.   Lynn Hewitt Australia 2 5 0 0.286 0-4 2-1 0-1 0-0 0-0
43.   Ying Cao China 2 5 0 0.286 1-3 1-2 0-1 0-0 0-0
44.   Meghan Walter Manitoba 1 -11 0 -0.100 0-0 0-0 1-1 1-1 0-0
45.   Kimberly Tuck Ontario 1 3 0 0.250 0-1 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0
46.   Julia Hunter New Brunswick 1 3 0 0.250 1-0 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
47.   Emilie Desjardins Quebec 1 3 0 0.250 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
48.   Leah Thompson New Brunswick 1 3 0 0.250 1-0 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
49.   Courtney George United States 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 1-1 0-2 0-0 0-0
50.   Nancy Martin Saskatchewan 1 3 0 0.250 1-0 0-1 1-0 0-0 1-0
51.   Sarah Jagger Ontario 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 1-0 0-1 0-0 0-0
52.   Maureen Stolt Minnesota 1 3 0 0.250 0-1 1-0 0-1 0-0 0-0
53.   Lisa Weagle Ontario 1 3 0 0.250 0-0 1-1 1-1 0-0 0-0
54.   Eleanor Adviento New Zealand 1 6 0 0.143 1-3 0-3 0-2 0-0 0-1
55.   Laura Barr Scotland 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
56.   Michiko Tomabechi Japan 0 0 0 --- 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
57.   Lisa Menard Manitoba 0 3 0 0.000 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
58.   Kirstin McKeown United States 0 3 0 0.000 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0
59.   Katie Crump Alberta 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0
60.   Stephanie Larson California 0 3 0 0.000 0-1 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-0
61.   Brenna Baker British Columbia 0 3 0 0.000 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
62.   Stacey Hainstock Manitoba 0 3 0 0.000 0-0 0-2 0-2 0-1 0-0
63.   Jennifer Westhagen Australia 0 7 0 0.000 0-3 0-4 0-1 0-0 0-0
64.   Jie Mei China -10 3 0 1.429 1-0 0-1 1-0 0-0 0-1
| MEN | WOMEN | DOUBLES | JNR MEN | JNR WOMEN | WHEELCHAIR |

Recent News

Recent
Brad Jacobs wins AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic

Brad Jacobs wins AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic

Brad Jacobs (Sault Ste Marie, ON) wins the AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic, defeating Mike McEwen (Winnipeg, MB) 3-1 at the Cornwall Curling Club in Cornwall, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑