ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Tippin, Julie
  Player Photo
Balsdon, Megan
VIEW MATCHUP
October 17 -- 5:00 pm EDT

Team Ranking

Games:   
Record: W - L  
PF/G: 0.00  
PA/G: 0.00  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.00  
Steal Defense: 0.00  
Force Efficiency: 0.00  
Steal Efficiency: 0.00  
Oakville OCT Fall ClassicOakville, Ontario
Games
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. Krell (ON) - OOM:79 W 5-2
  5 vs. Stewart (QC) - OOM:124 W 5-3
  9 vs. Brown (USA) - OOM:25 W 6-5
  11 vs. Mouat (SCO) - OOM:27 W 8-7
  QF vs. Brunner (SUI) - OOM:63 W 7-3
  SF vs. Gunnlaugson (MB) - OOM:24 W 4-3
  CF vs. Smith (SCO) - OOM:19 L 2-7
Harbin International Men's ChampionshipHarbin, China
Games
 Draw Team Game
  1 vs. Liu (CHN) - OOM:43 W 8-3
  2 vs. Pfister (SUI) - OOM:20 L 1-6
  3 vs. Thomas (CAN) W 6-1
  4 vs. Wang (CHN) - OOM:232 W 6-4
  5 vs. Eskilsson (SWE) - OOM:50 W 6-1
  6 vs. Stukalskiy (RUS) - OOM:82 L 5-6
  7 vs. Ma (CHN) - OOM:203 W 7-4
  SF vs. Liu (CHN) - OOM:43 L 5-6
  CF vs. Pfister (SUI) - OOM:20 W 8-3
College Clean Restoration Curling ClassicSaskatoon, Saskatchewan
Games
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. Kim (KOR) - OOM:26 W 6-4
  3 vs. Epping (ON) - OOM:5 L 3-7
  6 vs. Scharback (SK) - OOM:104 L 4-10
  9 vs. Kleibrink (AB) - OOM:201 W 8-7
  11 vs. Morozumi (JPN) - OOM:30 L 6-7
St. Paul Cash SpielSt. Paul, Minnesota
Games
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. Siggins (AZ) - OOM:311 W 7-3
  4 vs. Sieg (WA) - OOM:182 W 5-2
  8 vs. Birr (MN) - OOM:68 W 8-2
  10 vs. Peplinski (MI) - OOM:199 W 9-2
  QF vs. Dropkin (MN) - OOM:154 W 7-1
  SF vs. Koivula (NONT) - OOM:138 W 5-1
  CF vs. Nernberger (MN) - OOM:25 W 7-2
Challenge de Curling de GatineauGatineau, Quebec
Games
 Draw Team Game
  8 vs. MacDougall (NS) - OOM:130 W 8-4
  10 vs. Dunstone (MB) - OOM:34 L 4-6
  13 vs. Tuck Jr. (ON) - OOM:72 W 7-3
  15 vs. Gunnlaugson (MB) - OOM:18 L 1-6
  18 vs. MacDougall (NS) - OOM:130 W 6-3
  20 vs. Deruelle (ON) - OOM:36 L 4-8
Huron ReproGraphics Oil Heritage ClassicSarnia, Ontario
Games
 Draw Team Game
  1 vs. Krell (ON) - OOM:77 L 3-5
  2 vs. St. Denis (ON) - OOM:120 W 5-0
  3 vs. Tuck Jr. (ON) - OOM:75 W 5-4
  5 vs. Murphy (ON) - OOM:234 W 8-6
  7 vs. Birr (USA) - OOM:67 L 3-4
  8 vs. Krell (ON) - OOM:77 W 9-6
  QF vs. Bice (ON) - OOM:28 W 6-4
  SF vs. Ross (ON) - OOM:83 W 8-4
  CF vs. Higgs (ON) - OOM:70 W 6-4
DEKALB SuperspielMorris, Manitoba
Games
 Draw Team Game
  1 vs. Sigurdson (MB) - OOM:183 W 6-3
  3 vs. Bohn (MB) - OOM:48 W 5-2
  6 vs. McEwen (MB) - OOM:6 L 3-8
  10 vs. Calvert (MB) - OOM:70 W 6-2
  12 vs. Eskilsson (SWE) - OOM:45 L 2-7
  14 vs. Bohn (MB) - OOM:47 L 1-6
Coors Light Cash SpielDuluth, Minnesota
Games
 Draw Team Game
  1 vs. Smith (ND) - OOM:235 W 7-4
  3 vs. Clawson (MD) - OOM:151 L 7-8
  4 vs. Rojeski (MN) - OOM:265 W 7-3
  7 vs. Birr (MN) - OOM:60 W 6-5
  QF vs. Hackner (NONT) - OOM:150 W 8-5
  SF vs. Farbelow (MN) - OOM:186 W 6-3
  CF vs. Shuster (USA) - OOM:18 W 5-3
Curl Mesabi ClassicEveleth, Minnesota
Games
 Draw Team Game
  4 vs. McBride (CA) - OOM:517 L 1-8
  6 vs. Smith (ND) - OOM:256 W 7-2
  8 vs. Farbelow (MN) - OOM:140 W 7-0
  10 vs. Sobering (CO) - OOM:222 W 7-0
  QF vs. Koe (NT) - OOM:118 W 6-0
  SF vs. Dunstone (MB) - OOM:24 W 3-2
  CF vs. Shuster (USA) - OOM:17 W 5-3
Meridian Canadian OpenNorth Battleford, Saskatchewan
Games
 Draw Team Game
  3 vs. Edin (SWE) - OOM:4 L 3-4
  7 vs. Morris (BC) - OOM:9 L 3-9
  9 vs. Laycock (SK) - OOM:8 L 1-9
Ed Werenich Golden Wrench ClassicTempe, Arizona
Games
 Draw Team Game
  1 vs. Dunstone (MB) - OOM:21 L 1-8
  3 vs. Shuster (USA) - OOM:17 W 5-3
  7 vs. Sobering (CO) - OOM:194 W 6-3
  9 vs. Calvert (MB) - OOM:57 W 10-6
  QF vs. Dunstone (MB) - OOM:21 L 0-6
USA Men's National Curling ChampionshipEverett, Washington
Games
 Draw Team Game
  M1 vs. Birr (MN) - OOM:53 L 2-10
  M2 vs. Leichter (MA) - OOM:139 W 9-3
  M3 vs. Brown (USA) - OOM:25 L 6-7
  M4 vs. Shuster (USA) - OOM:17 L 3-5
  M5 vs. Sobering (CO) - OOM:202 W 8-2
  M6 vs. Clawson (MD) - OOM:119 W 8-2
  M7 vs. Clark (WA) - OOM:36 L 6-7
  M8 vs. Fenson (MN) - OOM:78 L 3-9
  M9 vs. Dropkin (MN) - OOM:114 W 8-1
CCT EURONICS European MastersSt. Gallen, Switzerland
Games
 Draw Team Game
  1 vs. Ulsrud (NOR) W 7-6
  3 vs. Walstad (NOR) W 6-4
  4 vs. Edin (SWE) L 3-7
  6 vs. Pfister (SUI) W 7-2
  8 vs. Smith (SCO) L 5-8
  10 vs. Brewster (SCO) L 2-4
  11 vs. Murdoch (SCO) W 8-3
  CF vs. Brewster (SCO) L 2-4


Tour Profile: Team McCormick

Scores

Main
Team Sponsors




Photos Scores  

FB Like Box

To top ↑