ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Tippin, Julie
  Player Photo
Balsdon, Megan
VIEW MATCHUP
October 17 -- 5:00 pm EDT

Team Ranking

College Clean Restoration Curling ClassicSaskatoon, Saskatchewan
Games
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. Morozumi (JPN) - OOM:30 W 8-5
  3 vs. Carruthers (MB) - OOM:4 L 4-6
  6 vs. Thomas (AB) - OOM:18 L 5-6
  9 vs. Ackerman (SK) - OOM:263 W 7-2
  11 vs. Shuster (USA) - OOM:11 L 3-5
Direct Horizontal Drilling Fall ClassicEdmonton, Alberta
Games
 Draw Team Game
  B vs. Morozumi (JPN) - OOM:26 L 2-7
  D vs. Scharback (SK) - OOM:101 W 8-4
  E vs. Morris (BC) - OOM:14 L 2-6
  G vs. Liu (CHN) - OOM:34 W 7-2
  H vs. Gunnlaugson (MB) - OOM:19 L 0-5
Canad Inns Men's ClassicPortage la Prairie, Manitoba
Games
 Draw Team Game
  1 vs. Kean (ON) - OOM:51 L 5-6
  3 vs. Siggins (USA) - OOM:319 W 8-2
  5 vs. Stjerne (DEN) - OOM:20 L 2-4
  7 vs. Kim (KOR) - OOM:55 W 7-0
  8 vs. Dunstone (MB) - OOM:32 W 6-1
  10 vs. Peters (MB) - OOM:43 W 6-5
  12 vs. Shuster (USA) - OOM:15 W 7-6
  QF vs. Korte (SK) - OOM:33 W 6-4
  SF vs. Carruthers (MB) - OOM:5 L 2-4
Medicine Hat Charity ClassicMedicine Hat, Alberta
Games
 Draw Team Game
  3 vs. Kleibrink (AB) - OOM:225 W 6-5
  6 vs. Kim (KOR) - OOM:206 W 7-4
  8 vs. Bryden (SK) - OOM:81 W 6-4
  QF vs. Hartung (SK) - OOM:70 L 3-5
Original 16 WCT BonspielCalgary, Alberta
Games
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. Kleibrink (AB) - OOM:250 W 7-2
  3 vs. Sluchinski (AB) - OOM:98 W 8-7
  5 vs. Jantzen (AB) - OOM:239 W 8-6
  PO1 vs. Walstad (NOR) - OOM:37 L 4-7
  PO2 vs. Balderston (AB) - OOM:135 L 4-7
Red Deer Curling ClassicRed Deer, Alberta
Games
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. Park (AB) - OOM:197 L 2-6
  4 vs. Deis (SK) - OOM:89 W 6-4
  6 vs. Lizmore (AB) - OOM:44 L 4-6
  8 vs. Powell (AB) - OOM:194 W 6-5
  10 vs. Heidt (SK) - OOM:166 W 6-2
  11 vs. King (AB) - OOM:155 L 1-6
Estevan Curling ClassicEstevan, Saskatchewan
Games
 Draw Team Game
  1 vs. Walter (SK) - OOM:475 L 5-6
  2 vs. Bryden (SK) - OOM:81 L 1-7
  4 vs. Olson (SK) - OOM:475 W 9-3
  6 vs. Deis (SK) - OOM:90 W 6-3
  7 vs. Bryden (SK) - OOM:81 L 2-8
Curl Mesabi ClassicEveleth, Minnesota
Games
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. Horsman (AZ) - OOM:419 W 9-1
  7 vs. Haluptzok (MN) - OOM:181 W 6-4
  9 vs. Bonot (NONT) - OOM:326 W 7-3
  11 vs. Liu (CHN) - OOM:44 W 5-3
  QF vs. Johnston (NONT) - OOM:116 W 6-3
  SF vs. Shuster (USA) - OOM:17 L 3-4
ASHAM U.S. Open of CurlingBlaine, Minnesota
Games
 Draw Team Game
  1 vs. Connolly (WA) - OOM:363 W 8-2
  4 vs. Clark (WA) - OOM:32 L 3-6
  6 vs. Farbelow (MN) - OOM:143 W 5-4
  9 vs. Brown (MN) - OOM:23 W 6-4
  QF vs. Birr (MN) - OOM:66 W 6-1
  SF vs. Dunstone (MB) - OOM:21 L 4-6
Ed Werenich Golden Wrench ClassicTempe, Arizona
Games
 Draw Team Game
  4 vs. Morris (BC) - OOM:9 W 7-1
  6 vs. Horsman (AZ) - OOM:431 W 8-1
  8 vs. Brown (MN) - OOM:23 W 6-5
  10 vs. Fenson (MN) - OOM:78 W 9-3
  QF vs. Brown (MN) - OOM:23 W 6-5
  SF vs. Dunstone (MB) - OOM:21 W 9-7
  CF vs. McEwen (MB) - OOM:7 L 1-6
SaskTel TankardTisdale, Saskatchewan
Games
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. Bitz (SK) - OOM:149 W 7-3
  3 vs. deConinck Smith (SK) - OOM:54 W 5-4
  5 vs. Craig (SK) - OOM:208 W 6-5
  7 vs. Laycock (SK) - OOM:8 L 5-6
  9 vs. Jacobson (SK) - OOM:60 W 8-5
  10 vs. Hartung (SK) - OOM:49 W 11-3
  PGs vs. Laycock (SK) - OOM:8 W 8-5
  CF vs. Laycock (SK) - OOM:8 W 11-3
Tim Hortons BrierSt. Johns, Newfoundland / Labrador
Games
 Draw Team Game
  1 vs. McEwen (MB) - OOM:5 L 5-6
  3 vs. Bottcher (AB) - OOM:13 W 11-5
  4 vs. Koe (NT) - OOM:114 W 8-3
  6 vs. Menard (QC) - OOM:34 L 3-8
  7 vs. Gushue (NL) - OOM:1 L 5-10
  9 vs. Kennedy (NB) - OOM:83 W 7-6
  10 vs. Howard (ON) - OOM:16 W 9-5
  11 vs. Murphy (NS) - OOM:38 W 8-7
  12 vs. Koe (CAN) - OOM:3 L 7-8
  14 vs. Jacobs (NONT) - OOM:6 L 5-8
  16 vs. Morris (BC) - OOM:9 L 6-7


Tour Profile: Team Casey

Scores

Main
Team Sponsors




Photos Scores  

FB Like Box

To top ↑