ProCurlingWear - Look & Play Like a Pro

Curling Scores

Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Hasselborg, Anna
  Player Photo
Carey, Chelsea
VIEW MATCHUP
October 23 -- 11:00 am EDT

Curling Teams

Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Abe 
Sapporo, JPN
Player Photo S:       Yuta Matsumura
3:       Yasumasa Tanida
2:       Shinya Abe
1:       Kosuke Aita
A:       
Team: Ackerman 
Saskatoon, SK
Player Photo S:       Carson Ackerman
3:       Tyler Camm
2:       Eric Derksen
1:       Eric Westad
A:       
Team: Ackerman 
Highland CC
Player Photo S:       Jason Ackerman
3:       Curtis Horwath
2:       Steven Howard
1:       Scott Deck
A:       
Team: Ainsley 
Royal Canadian CC
Player Photo S:       Rob Ainsley
3:       Devon Martin
2:       Stuart Leslie
1:       Evan DeViller
A:       
Team: Algot 
Sherwood Park, AB
Player Photo S:       Guy Algot
3:       Ian Mckinnon
2:       Gerry Banks
1:       Morgan Van Doesburg
A:       Dave Solberg
Team: Allen 
Manotick, ON
Player Photo S:       Rhys Allen
3:       Alex Sinclair
2:       Ron Knight
1:       Jamie Piga
A:       
Team: Allen 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:       Steve Allen
3:       Ritchie Gillian
2:       Rick Allen
1:       Kevin Rathwell
A:       
Team: Allen 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:       Steve Allen
3:       Ritchie Gillan
2:       Rick Allen
1:       Kevin Rathwell
A:       
Team: Appelman 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:       Ted Appelman
3:       Nathan Connolly
2:       Shawn Donnelly
1:       Adam Enright
A:       
Team: Arai 
Tokyo CC
Player Photo S:       Tomoji Arai
3:       Shinji Ikeda
2:       Hiroyoshi Watanabe
1:       Shigeichi Nakano
A:       
Team: Arkhipov 
Moscow, RUS
Player Photo S:       Evgeniy Arkhipov
3:       Sergei Glukhov
2:       Dmitry Mironov
1:       Anton Kalalb
A:       
Team: Atkins 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:       Rob Atkins
3:       Curtis Atkins
2:       Chris Chimuk
1:       Kevin Wiebe
A:       Mark Lukowich
Team: Attinger 
Dubendorf, SUI
Player Photo S:       Felix Attinger
3:       Bastian Brun
2:       Daniel Schifferli
1:       Urs Kuhn
A:       

Recent News

Recent
Rui Liu wins Challenge de Curling de Gatineau

Rui Liu wins Challenge de Curling de Gatineau

Rui Liu (Harbin, China) wins the Challenge de Curling de Gatineau, defeating Peter De Cruz (Geneva, Switzerland) 8-2 at the Centre-Sportif Robert-Rochon in Gatineau, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑