ProCurlingWear - Support Our Troops

Curling Scores

Eastern Time (ET)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: CCT Arctic Cup
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Tippin, Julie
  Player Photo
Balsdon, Megan
VIEW MATCHUP
October 17 -- 5:00 pm EDT

Curling Teams

Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Abe 
Sapporo, JPN
Player Photo S:       Shinya Abe
3:       Yuta Matsumura
2:       Yuki Hayashi
1:       Hiroshi Sato
A:       Yasumasa Tanida
Team: Ackerman 
Saskatoon, SK
Player Photo S:       Carson Ackerman
3:       Tyler Camm
2:       Andrew Derksen
1:       Eric Westad
A:       
Team: Ackerman 
Regina, SK
Player Photo S:       Jason Ackerman
3:       Curtis Horwath
2:       Brent Goeres
1:       Scott Deck
A:       
Team: Adams 
Halifax, NS
Player Photo S:       Shawn Adams
3:       Mark Dacey
2:       Ian Fitzner-Leblanc
1:       Andrew Gibson
A:       
Team: Adersteg 
Sundbyberg, SWE
Player Photo S:       Andreas Adersteg
3:       William Lindstroem
2:       Rasmus Hansen
1:       Carl-Oscar Phil
A:       Kim Svedelid
Team: Ahlberg 
Uppsala, SWE
Player Photo S:       Robin Ahlberg
3:       Johan Jarvenson
2:       Ivar Veszelei
1:       Henrik Shadman
A:       
Team: Ainsley 
Toronto, ON
Player Photo S:       Rob Ainsley
3:       David MacMurdo
2:       Karl Klos
1:       Peter Stecyk
A:       
Team: Algot 
Sherwood Park, AB
Player Photo S:       Guy Algot
3:       Jeff Reirson
2:       Gerry Banks
1:       Ian Mckinnon
A:       
Team: Allard 
Morris, MB
Player Photo S:       Coard Allard
3:       Paul Aquin
2:       Phil Aquin
1:       Nolan Allard
A:       
Team: Allen 
Manotick, ON
Player Photo S:       Rhys Allen
3:       Alex Sinclair
2:       Jamie Piga
1:       Ron Knight
A:       
Team: Andrianov 
Moscow, RUS
Player Photo S:       Sergey Andrianov
3:       Egor Burakov
2:       Lev Puzakov
1:       Danil Tsymbal
A:       Vadim Golov
Team: Antila 
Burntwood CC
Player Photo S:       Sam Antila
3:       Alex Sutherland
2:       Jeff Antila
1:       Ian Graham
A:       
Team: Appelman 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:       Ted Appelman
3:       Tom Appelman
2:       Shawn Donnelly
1:       Adam Enright
A:       
Team: Archibald 
Halifax, NS
Player Photo S:       Trevor Archibald
3:       David Lonergan
2:       Mike McGowan
1:       Ross Monette
A:       
Team: Armstrong 
Ingersoll, ON
Player Photo S:       Bob Armstrong
3:       Dale Kelly
2:       Curtis Cassidy
1:       Don Bourque
A:       
Team: Armstrong 
Lashburn, SK
Player Photo S:       Ryan Armstrong
3:       Mike Robson
2:       Tyson Armstrong
1:       Allen Dmytryshyn
A:       
Team: Assad 
Geraldton
Player Photo S:       Mike Assad
3:       Mitch Shallow
2:       Andrew Hackner
1:       Dwayne Sutherland
A:       
Team: Atkins 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:       Rob Atkins
3:       Curtis Atkins
2:       Nick Curtis
1:       Trevor Grenkow
A:       
Team: Attinger 
Dubendorf, SUI
Player Photo S:       Felix Attinger
3:       Daniel Schifferli
2:       Bastian Brun
1:       Urs Kuhn
A:       

FB Like Box

To top ↑