ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

No Photo
England, Sara
  No Photo
Bevan, Shae
VIEW MATCHUP
January 16 -- 2:00 pm EST

Curling Teams

Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Jackson 
Milford, MI
Player Photo S:       Bret Jackson
3:       Dave Urbiel
2:       Josh Lopez
1:       Mark Wojda
A:       
Team: Jackson 
Victoria, BC
Player Photo S:       Glen Jackson
3:       Andrew Komlodi
2:       Corey Chester
1:       Joel Cave
A:       
Team: Jacobs 
Sault Ste Marie, ON
Player Photo S:       Brad Jacobs
3:       Ryan Fry
2:       E.J. Harnden
1:       Ryan Harnden
A:       
Team: Jacobson 
Saskatoon, SK
Player Photo S:       Jason Jacobson
3:       Jake Hersikorn
2:       Quinn Hersikorn
1:       Nicklas Neufeld
A:       
Team: Jacques 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:       Ryan Jacques
3:       Dustin Mikush
2:       Gabriel Dyck
1:       Michael Henricks
A:       
Team: Jamieson 
Dumfries, SCO
Player Photo S:       Willie Jamieson
3:       Tom Pendreigh
2:       Graeme Adam
1:       Jean Lesperance
A:       
Team: Janz 
Baldur CC
Player Photo S:       Garry Janz
3:       Grant Shewfelt
2:       Rob Van Deynze
1:       Scott Crayston
A:       Mike Johnson
Team: Jasiecki 
Sopot, POL
Player Photo S:       Borys Jasiecki
3:       Krzyszstof Domin
2:       Damien Cebula
1:       Bartosz Lobaza
A:       Konrad Stych
Team: Joanisse 
Maple Ridge, BC
Player Photo S:       Dean Joanisse
3:       Paul Cseke
2:       Jay Wakefield
1:       John Cullen
A:       
Team: Johnson 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:       Rob Johnson
3:       Steve Thomas
2:       Rob Heenskerk
1:       Dan Bubola
A:       
Team: Johnston 
Thunder Bay, NONT
Player Photo S:       Dylan Johnston
3:       Mike Badiuk
2:       Cody Johnston
1:       Travis Showalter
A:       
Team: Johnston 
Toronto, ON
Player Photo S:       Josh Johnston
3:       Steve Grant
2:       Norm Grant
1:       James Grant
A:       
Team: Jones 
Moncton, NB
Player Photo S:       Scott Jones
3:       Jamie Brannen
2:       Brian King
1:       Robert Daley
A:       
Team: Jones 
Lindsay, ON
Player Photo S:       Tyler Jones
3:       John Bolton
2:       Shawn Amyotte
1:       Terry Jenkins
A:       
Team: Julius 
Sundbyberg, SWE
Player Photo S:       Fredrik Julius
3:       Jordan Wahlin
2:       Johan Bergman
1:       Martin Vallee
A:       Mats Wrana
Team: Jungen 
Adelboden, SUI
Player Photo S:       Bjorn Jungen
3:       Tim Jungen
2:       Lenz Lasco
1:       Daniel Oester
A:       

Recent News

Recent
Lawes/Morris win Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Trials

Lawes/Morris win Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Trials

PORTAGE LA PRAIRIE, MAN -- Kaitlyn Lawes (Winnipeg) and John Morris (Canmore, Alberta) punched their tickets to Pyeongchang, South Korea, on Sunday after defeating Val Sweeting (Edmonton) and Brad Gushue (St John's) 8-6 in the 2018 Canad Inns Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Trials final.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑