ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

No Photo
England, Sara
  No Photo
Bevan, Shae
VIEW MATCHUP
January 16 -- 2:00 pm EST

Curling Teams

Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Lahaise 
Baie d'Urfé CC
Player Photo S:       Francois Lahaise
3:       Patrick Casey
2:       Shel Cohen
1:       Martin Lavoie
A:       Aaron Wagstaff
Team: Lambden 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:       Josh Lambden
3:       Trevor Dawydiuk
2:       Chris McDonah
1:       Byron Wickerson
A:       Morio Kumagawa
Team: LaMontagne 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:       Jason LaMontagne
3:       Colin Palmer
2:       Stuart Jobb
1:       Luc Belley
A:       
Team: Langevin 
Sherbrooke, QC
Player Photo S:       Jean Langevin
3:       Daniel Tremblay
2:       Marc Paradis
1:       Alain d'Ambroise
A:       
Team: Larouche 
Val d'Or, QC
Player Photo S:       Bernard Larouche
3:       Camil Palin
2:       Yvan Desrochers
1:       Pierre Berube
A:       
Team: Lauber 
Pembina CC
Player Photo S:       Kelly Lauber
3:       Burke Nagle
2:       Shane Halliburton
1:       Kurtis Schlamp
A:       
Team: Lavoie 
Baie d'Urfe, QC
Player Photo S:       Martin Lavoie
3:       Patrick Casey
2:       Shel Cohen
1:       Francois Lahaise
A:       
Team: Law 
Regina, SK
Player Photo S:       Brad Law
3:       Vernon Stanhope
2:       Dean Krupski
1:       Kelly Hollinger
A:       
Team: Law 
Kingsville, ON
Player Photo S:       Rick Law
3:       Graeme Robson
2:       Sean Boyle
1:       Jason Wingerden
A:       
Team: Laycock 
Saskatoon, SK
Player Photo S:       Steve Laycock
3:       Kirk Muyres
2:       Matt Dunstone
1:       Dallan Muyres
A:       
Team: Leblanc 
Boucherville, QC
Player Photo S:       Alain Leblanc
3:       Mario Tremblay
2:       Yves Dupuis
1:       Andre Gagne
A:       
Team: Leclair 
Tempe, AZ
Player Photo S:       Bob Leclair
3:       Greg Gallagher
2:       Jeff Baird
1:       Tom Danielson
A:       
Team: Leduc 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:       Julien Leduc
3:       Brett Moxham
2:       Ben Woelk
1:       Hugh McFarlane
A:       
Team: Lee 
Seoul, KOR
Player Photo S:       JaeBeom Lee
3:       JunJae Jeong
2:       WonJae Yang
1:       SeongJu Kim
A:       
Team: Leichter 
Boston, MA
Player Photo S:       Alex Leichter
3:       Martin Sather
2:       Chris Bond
1:       Jared Wydysh
A:       
Team: Lewis 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:       Brian Lewis
3:       J.P. Lachance
2:       Graham Sinclair
1:       Mike Johansen
A:       
Team: Libbus 
Black Diamond, AB
Player Photo S:       Jacob Libbus
3:       Liam Purcell
2:       Pacen Anderson
1:       Nicholas Warkman
A:       
Team: Likely 
Charlottetown CC
Player Photo S:       John Likely
3:       Robert Campbell
2:       Matthew Nabuurs
1:       Robbie Doherty
A:       Mark O'Rourke
Team: Lill 
Tallinn, EST
Player Photo S:       Harri Lill
3:       Karl Kukner
2:       Kaarel Holm
1:       Tanel Toomvali
A:       Tarvin Kaldvee
Team: Lindstroem 
Lit, SWE
Player Photo S:       Kristian Lindstroem
3:       Henrik Leek
2:       Joakim Flyg
1:       Victor Martinsson
A:       
Team: Liu 
Harbin, CHN
Player Photo S:       Rui Liu
3:       Xiao Ming Xu
2:       Dongxu Jiang
1:       Jia Liang Zang
A:       
Team: Lo 
Montreal, QC
Player Photo S:       Thomas Lo
3:       Greg Vasilogianis
2:       Maxime Gamache
1:       George Vasilogianis
A:       
Team: Lobel 
Toronto, ON
Player Photo S:       Rob Lobel
3:       Steven Lobel
2:       Joey Rettinger
1:       Ted Anderson
A:       
Team: Lohnes 
Fort William CC
Player Photo S:       Nathan Lohnes
3:       Colin Harding
2:       Carter Morash
1:       Hudson Morash
A:       
Team: Longworth 
Vernon, BC
Player Photo S:       Mark Longworth
3:       Michael Longworth
2:       Aron Herrick
1:       John Slattery
A:       
Team: Loreth 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:       Brad Haight
3:       Trevor Loreth
2:       Ryan Lowdon
1:       Brett Cawson
A:       
Team: Lott 
Winnipeg Beach, MB
Player Photo S:       Tanner Lott
3:       Justin Reynolds
2:       Wade Ford
1:       Nick Weshnoweski
A:       
Team: Lottenbach 
Luzern, SUI
Player Photo S:       Lucien Lottenbach
3:       Marc Wagenseil
2:       Patrick Abacherli
1:       Tom Winkelhausen
A:       Etienne Lottenbach
Team: Lukowich 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:       Mark Lukowich
3:       Darren Oryniak
2:       Alan Purdy
1:       A.J. Girardin
A:       
Team: Lyburn 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:       William Lyburn
3:       Richard Daneault
2:       Jared Kolomaya
1:       Braden Zawada
A:       Jim Coleman

Recent News

Recent
Lawes/Morris win Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Trials

Lawes/Morris win Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Trials

PORTAGE LA PRAIRIE, MAN -- Kaitlyn Lawes (Winnipeg) and John Morris (Canmore, Alberta) punched their tickets to Pyeongchang, South Korea, on Sunday after defeating Val Sweeting (Edmonton) and Brad Gushue (St John's) 8-6 in the 2018 Canad Inns Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Trials final.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑