ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Hasselborg, Anna
  Player Photo
Carey, Chelsea
VIEW MATCHUP
October 23 -- 11:00 am EDT

Curling Teams

Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Sano 
Morioka, JPN
Player Photo S:       Yasuhiro Sano
3:       Hiroshi Nakamura
2:       Wataru Otsuka
1:       Yoshiyuki Sai
A:       Yoshinori Sasaki
Team: Saturnino 
Inuvik, NT
Player Photo S:       Nick Saturnino
3:       Darcy Delorey
2:       Andrew Dunbar
1:       Kyle Gee
A:       
Team: Saunders 
Bridgewater, NS
Player Photo S:       Scott Saunders
3:       Curt Palmer
2:       Mike Myra
1:       Glenn Josephson
A:       
Team: Schatzman 
Seattle, WA
Player Photo S:       Aaron Thompson
3:       Greg Schatzman
2:       Chris Sherry
1:       Jeff Bruce
A:       
Team: Schneider 
Vancouver, BC
Player Photo S:       Stephen Schneider
3:       Will House
2:       Shawn Eklund
1:       Brant Amos
A:       
Team: Schnider 
St. Gallen, SUI
Player Photo S:       Oliver Widmer
3:       Andrin Schnider
2:       Nicola Stoll
1:       Patrick Schneider
A:       
Team: Schwaller 
Bern, SUI
Player Photo S:       Yannick Schwaller
3:       Romano Meier
2:       Michael Brunner
1:       Marcel Kaufeler
A:       
Team: Sciboz 
Lausanne, SUI
Player Photo S:       Roger Gulka
3:       Adrian Laubscher
2:       Kim-Lloyd Sciboz
1:       Valentin Loup
A:       Antoine Liaudet
Team: Scoffin 
Whitehorse, YK
Player Photo S:       Thomas Scoffin
3:       Tom Appelman
2:       Wade Scoffin
1:       Steve Fecteau
A:       
Team: Selke 
Regina, SK
Player Photo S:       Daniel Selke
3:       Garrett Springer
2:       Drew Springer
1:       Jake Ripplinger
A:       
Team: Servant 
Sault Ste Marie, ON
Player Photo S:       Nicholas Servant
3:       Dan Lethbridge
2:       Jacob Reid
1:       Spencer Clark
A:       
Team: Shane 
Listowel, ON
Player Photo S:       Daryl Shane
3:       Chris Ciasnocha
2:       Dylan Tippin
1:       Shawn Cottrill
A:       
Team: Shen 
Taipei, TPE
Player Photo S:       Randie Shen
3:       Nicholas Hsu
2:       Brendon Liu
1:       Curtis Bogren
A:       
Team: Shepherd 
Richmond Hill, ON
Player Photo S:       Michael Shepherd
3:       Jordan Keon
2:       Curtis Samoy
1:       Michael Keon
A:       
Team: Sherrard 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:       Danny Sherrard
3:       Scott McClements
2:       Kyle Reynolds
1:       Cody Brown
A:       
Team: Shimizuno 
Furano, JPN
Player Photo S:       Kanya Shimizuno
3:       Ryota Meguro
2:       Sota Hirosawa
1:       Ryota Haeno
A:       Tatsuki Sasaki
Team: Shuster 
Duluth, USA
Player Photo S:       John Shuster
3:       Tyler George
2:       Matt Hamilton
1:       John Landsteiner
A:       Joe Polo
Team: Sieg 
New Westminster, BC
Player Photo S:       Lyle Sieg
3:       Fred Cleutinx
2:       Carl Labreche
1:       Kevin Jeannotte
A:       
Team: Sik 
Prague, CZE
Player Photo S:       David Sik
3:       Radek Bohac
2:       Tomas Paul
1:       Milan Polivka
A:       
Team: Simmons 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:       Pat Simmons
3:       Colton Lott
2:       Kyle Doering
1:       Robbie Gordon
A:       
Team: Sluchinski 
Airdrie, AB
Player Photo S:       Aaron Sluchinski
3:       Dean Mamer
2:       Kerr Drummond
1:       Dylan Webster
A:       
Team: Smilga 
Riga, LAT
Player Photo S:       Karlis Smilga
3:       Artis Zentelis
2:       Janis Klive
1:       Didzis Petersons
A:       
Team: Smith 
Portage CC
Player Photo S:       Jordan Smith
3:       Nolan Bradshaw
2:       Kyle McCannell
1:       Justin Twiss
A:       Michael Mitchell
Team: Smith 
Perth, SCO
Player Photo S:       Kyle Smith
3:       Thomas Muirhead
2:       Kyle Waddell
1:       Cammy Smith
A:       
Team: Smith 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:       Riley Smith
3:       Nick Curtis
2:       Jared Hancox
1:       Trevor Grenkow
A:       
Team: Snitil 
Prague, CZE
Player Photo S:       Jiri Snitil
3:       Lukas Klima
2:       Martin Snitil
1:       Jindrich Kitzberger
A:       
Team: Sobering 
Denver, CO
Player Photo S:       Darryl Sobering
3:       Aaron Johnston
2:       Evan Jaffe
1:       Josh Chetwynd
A:       
Team: Solberg 
Whiteshorse, YK
Player Photo S:       Jon Solberg
3:       Craig Kochan
2:       Dustin Mikkelsen
1:       Ray Mikkelsen
A:       
Team: Soucy 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:       Seb Soucy
3:       Chris Beauchamp
2:       Nathan Scott
1:       Mark Sander
A:       
Team: Staehli 
Bern, SUI
Player Photo S:       Stefan Staehli
3:       Michael Probst
2:       Neal Schwenter
1:       Chahan Karnusian
A:       
Team: Stang 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:       Philip Stang
3:       Roger Tremblay
2:       Martin Charron
1:       Serge Faubert
A:       
Team: Stanley 
Russell, ON
Player Photo S:       Dave Stanley
3:       Rick Bachand
2:       Peter Hendrikx
1:       John Cull
A:       
Team: Steinke 
Dawson Creek, BC
Player Photo S:       Tracy Steinke
3:       Jordan Steinke
2:       Kendall Warawa
1:       Stefan Pavlis
A:       
Team: Steski 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:       Brett Lyon-Hatcher
3:       Matt Haughn
2:       Cole Lyon-Hatcher
1:       John Steski
A:       Jordie Lyon-Hatcher
Team: Stevens 
Halifax, NS
Player Photo S:       Chad Stevens
3:       Cameron MacKenzie
2:       Ian Juurlink
1:       Kelly Mittelstadt
A:       
Team: Stewart 
Maryfield, SK
Player Photo S:       Braeden Stewart
3:       Sam Wills
2:       Jared Latos
1:       Brody Blackwell
A:       
Team: Stewart 
Montreal, QC
Player Photo S:       Jeffrey Stewart
3:       Simon Hebert
2:       Lewis South
1:       Ian South
A:       
Team: Stjerne 
Hvidovre, DEN
Player Photo S:       Rasmus Stjerne
3:       Johnny Frederiksen
2:       Mikkel Poulsen
1:       Oliver Dupont
A:       
Team: Stopera 
Chicago, IL
Player Photo S:       Andrew Stopera
3:       Luc Violette
2:       Ben Richardson
1:       Graem Fenson
A:       Caleb Clawson
Team: Stopera 
New York, NY
Player Photo S:       Bill Stopera
3:       Dean Gemmell
2:       Michael Moore
1:       Mark Lazar
A:       
Team: Stukalskiy 
Moscow, RUS
Player Photo S:       Alexey Stukalskiy
3:       German Doronin
2:       Timur Gadzhikhanov
1:       Vadim Golov
A:       
Team: Sturmay 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:       Karsten Sturmay
3:       Tristan Steinke
2:       Jason Ginter
1:       Brett Winfield
A:       
Team: Sussman 
Toledo, OH
Player Photo S:       Matt Sussman
3:       Scott Piroth
2:       Matthew Smith
1:       Denis Metty
A:       
Team: Suzuki 
Sapporo, JPN
Player Photo S:       Ryotarou Syukuya
3:       Kouki Ogiwara
2:       Riku Onodera
1:       Gaku Suzuki
A:       Shigemi Kikunaga
Team: Svensgaard 
Hvidovre, DEN
Player Photo S:       Joel Ostrowski
3:       Torkil Svensgaard
2:       Lasse Damm
1:       Jorgen Larsen
A:       

Recent News

Recent
Rui Liu wins Challenge de Curling de Gatineau

Rui Liu wins Challenge de Curling de Gatineau

Rui Liu (Harbin, China) wins the Challenge de Curling de Gatineau, defeating Peter De Cruz (Geneva, Switzerland) 8-2 at the Centre-Sportif Robert-Rochon in Gatineau, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑