ProCurlingWear - Look & Play Like a Pro

Curling Scores

Eastern Time (ET)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Oakville OCT Fall Classic
W: Oakville OCT Fall Classic
W: Parksville BC Junior Women
M: Parksville BC Junior Men
M: Oberstdorf International Mixed Doubles Cup
W: Curlers Corner Womens Junior Bonspiel
M: Curlers Corner Mens Junior Bonspiel
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Gunnlaugson, Jason
  Player Photo
Bonot, Trevor
VIEW MATCHUP
August 25 -- 7:00 pm EDT

Curling Teams

Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Tabery 
Prague, CZE
Player Photo S:       Krystof Tabery
3:       Marek Cernovsky
2:       Samuel Mokris
1:       Ondrej Halek
A:       
Team: Takigahira 
Sapporo, JPN
Player Photo S:       Yuya Takigahira
3:       Shingo Usui
2:       Tatsuki Sasaki
1:       Kazuki Yoshikawa
A:       
Team: Tallon 
Fredericton, NB
Player Photo S:       Wayne Tallon
3:       Rick Perron
2:       Mike Flannery
1:       Paul Nason
A:       
Team: Tanaka 
Delta , BC
Player Photo S:       Cody Tanaka
3:       Travis Cameron
2:       Nicholas Umbach
1:       Zachary Umbach
A:       
Team: Tardi 
Langley, BC
Player Photo S:       Tyler Tardi
3:       Sterling Middleton
2:       Jordan Tardi
1:       Nicholas Meister
A:       
Team: Taylor 
St. John's, NL
Player Photo S:       Andrew Taylor
3:       Andrew Lawrence
2:       James Trickett
1:       Alex Phillips
A:       
Team: Taylor 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:       Joey Taylor
3:       Mathieu Gravel
2:       Darren Sutherland
1:       Darren McEwen
A:       
Team: Taylor 
Brandon, MB
Player Photo S:       Shawn Taylor
3:       Cody Rabe
2:       Dean Smith
1:       Gord Campbell
A:       
Team: Taylor 
Forfar, SCO
Player Photo S:       Stuart Taylor
3:       Craig Waddell
2:       Russell Davidson
1:       Gavin Barr
A:       
Team: TBD 
Midland, MI
Player Photo S:        TBD
3:       
2:       
1:       
A:       
Team: Telfer 
Glasgow, SCO
Player Photo S:       Chay Telfer
3:       Stuart Marshall
2:       Robert Fawns
1:       Andrew Callander
A:       
Team: Thomas 
Edmonton, AB
Player Photo S:       Charley Thomas
3:       Nathan Connolly
2:       Brandon Klassen
1:       DJ Kidby
A:       
Team: Thomas 
St. John's, NL
Player Photo S:       Colin Thomas
3:       Cory Schuh
2:       Chris Ford
1:       Spencer Wicks
A:       
Team: Thomas 
St. John's, NL
Player Photo S:       Jeff Thomas
3:       Geoff Cunningham
2:       Glenn Goss
1:       Gary Tiller
A:       
Team: Thomas 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:       Randal Thomas
3:       Wayne Ewasko
2:       Dave Beaudoin
1:       Gordon Stelmack
A:       
Team: Thompson 
Innisfil, ON
Player Photo S:       Gord Thompson
3:       Don Campbell
2:       Bob Armstrong
1:       Terry Quinn
A:       
Team: Thompson 
Halifax, NS
Player Photo S:       Kendal Thompson
3:       Bryce Everist
2:       Brendan Lavell
1:       Jamie Danbrook
A:       
Team: Thompson 
Dartmouth CC
Player Photo S:       Stuart Thompson
3:       Colten Steele
2:       Travis Colter
1:       Billy MacPhee
A:       Alex MacNeil
Team: Thompson 
Spiritwood CC
Player Photo S:       Terry Thompson
3:       Bradley Nemish
2:       Craig Thompson
1:       Glen Caffet
A:       
Team: Thomson 
Morden CC
Player Photo S:       Ryan Thomson
3:       Mark Georges
2:       Rick Moreton
1:       Evan Gillis
A:       
Team: Thune 
Gentofte, DEN
Player Photo S:       Tobias Thune
3:       Mads Noergaard
2:       Oliver Soee
1:       Asmus Blaedel
A:       
Team: Timofeev 
Moscow, RUS
Player Photo S:       Alexey Timofeev
3:       Timur Gadzhikhanov
2:       Artur Razhabov
1:       Artur Ali
A:       Alexey Stukalskiy
Team: Todoruk 
Dauphin, MB
Player Photo S:       Greg Todoruk
3:       Dwight Bottrell
2:       Darcy Todoruk
1:       Barret Procyshyn
A:       
Team: Toews 
Dauphin, MB
Player Photo S:       Glen Toews
3:       Steve Procyshyn
2:       Cory Toews
1:       Logan Lytwyn
A:       
Team: Tomsett 
Kingston, ON
Player Photo S:       Joe Waller
3:       Phillip Tomsett
2:       Mario Fabbro
1:       John MacMillan
A:       
Team: Travis 
Saskatoon, SK
Player Photo S:       Tyler Travis
3:       Jeremy Ven Der Buhs
2:       Josh Dahlseide
1:       Jordan Ven Der Buhs
A:       
Team: Troan 
Hedmarken, NOR
Player Photo S:       Gjermund Troan
3:       Tor Egil Stromeng
2:       Bardia Jansepar
1:       Dan Cato Roe
A:       Martin Bergum
Team: Truksans 
Riga, LAT
Player Photo S:       Martins Truksans
3:       Ainars Gulbis
2:       Arnis Veidemanis
1:       Rihards Jeske
A:       
Team: Tsukamoto 
Kanagawa, JPN
Player Photo S:       Suguru Tsukamoto
3:       Akihito Kasahara
2:       Yuma Endo
1:       Hideyuki Sato
A:       
Team: Tuck Jr. 
Brantford, ON
Player Photo S:       Wayne Tuck Jr.
3:       Chad Allen
2:       Kurt Armstrong
1:       Matt Pretty
A:       
Team: Fanshawe 
London, ON
Player Photo S:       Brandon Twining
3:       Brady St. Louis
2:       Jean-Michel Barrette
1:       Eric Jones
A:       Ben Clinton

Recent News

Recent
World’s Curling Elite Sweep into Fredericton

World’s Curling Elite Sweep into Fredericton

TORONTO (August 16, 2017) – TSN hits the house for exclusive coverage of the first-of-its-kind EVEREST CURLING CHALLENGE Aug.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑