ProCurlingWear - Look & Play Like a Pro

Curling Scores

Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Krell, Richard
  Player Photo
Ainsley, Rob
VIEW MATCHUP
September 22 -- 8:30 am EDT

Curling Teams

Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Dacey 
Halifax, NS
Player Photo S:       Mark Dacey
3:       Andrew Gibson
2:       Stephen Burgess
1:       Luke Saunders
A:       
Team: Dahlseide 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:       Chad Dahlseide
3:       James Wenzel
2:       Mike Coolidge
1:       Rob Lane
A:       
Team: Dangerfield 
Victoria, BC
Player Photo S:       Neil Dangerfield
3:       Denis Sutton
2:       Darren Boden
1:       Glen Allen
A:       
Team: De Cruz 
Geneva, SUI
Player Photo S:       Benoit Schwarz
3:       Claudio Paetz
2:       Peter De Cruz
1:       Valentin Tanner
A:       
Team: deConinck Smith 
Rosetown, SK
Player Photo S:       Carl deConinck Smith
3:       Jeff Sharp
2:       Brady Scharback
1:       Mark Larsen
A:       
Team: Deis 
Fox Valley, SK
Player Photo S:       Ryan Deis
3:       Scott Manners
2:       Jason Barnhart
1:       Kalin Deis
A:       
Team: Deruelle 
Kingston, ON
Player Photo S:       Dayna Deruelle
3:       Kevin Flewwelling
2:       David Staples
1:       Sean Harrison
A:       
Team: Dexter 
Halifax, NS
Player Photo S:       Paul Dexter
3:       Mark Robar
2:       Michael Brophy
1:       Ben Creaser
A:       
Team: Dickie 
Newmarket, ON
Player Photo S:       Ian Dickie
3:       Tyler Stewart
2:       Zack Shurtleff
1:       Hugh Murphy
A:       
Team: Drapeau 
Drummondville, QC
Player Photo S:       Mathieu Drapeau
3:       Yanick Lefebvre
2:       David Bergeron
1:       Hugo Chapdelaine
A:       
Team: Drews 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:       Tyler Drews
3:       Josh Drews
2:       Daryl Evans
1:       Jake Zelenewich
A:       
Team: Stirling Gin 
Stirling, SCO
Player Photo S:       Greg Drummond
3:       Ross Paterson
2:       Gregor Cannon
1:       Michael Goodfellow
A:       
Team: Duhaime 
Barrie, ON
Player Photo S:       Connor Duhaime
3:       Owen Duhaime
2:       Andrew Tournay
1:       Mike Aprile
A:       
Team: Dunnam 
Minneapolis, MN
Player Photo S:       Scott Dunnam
3:       Cody Clouser
2:       Trevor Host
1:       Ethan Meyers
A:       
Team: Dupuis 
Thurso, QC
Player Photo S:       Simon Dupuis
3:       Martin Roy
2:       Andrew Leigh
1:       Olivier Beaulieu
A:       

Recent News

Recent
Brad Jacobs wins AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic

Brad Jacobs wins AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic

Brad Jacobs (Sault Ste Marie, ON) wins the AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic, defeating Mike McEwen (Winnipeg, MB) 3-1 at the Cornwall Curling Club in Cornwall, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑