ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Krell, Richard
  Player Photo
Ainsley, Rob
VIEW MATCHUP
September 22 -- 8:30 am EDT

Curling Teams

Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Gagne 
Montreal, QC
Player Photo S:       Francois Gagne
3:       Jean-Michel Arsenault
2:       Erik Lachance
1:       Christian Bouchard
A:       
Team: Gagnon 
Montreal, QC
Player Photo S:       Steeve Gagnon
3:       Tom Wharry
2:       Maurice Cayouette
1:       Dan Elie
A:       
Team: Gardner 
Buckingham, QC
Player Photo S:       Chris Gardner
3:       Jasmin Gibeau
2:       Dan deWaard
1:       Vincent Bourget
A:       
Team: Garnett 
Strathmore, AB
Player Photo S:       Scott Garnett
3:       Tyler Lautner
2:       Craig Bourgonje
1:       Matthew McDonald
A:       
Team: Geall 
Kelowna, BC
Player Photo S:       Sean Geall
3:       Jeff Richard
2:       Andrew Nerpin
1:       David Harper
A:       
Team: Glandfield 
Toronto, ON
Player Photo S:       Matt Glandfield
3:       Carson Walsh
2:       Graham Procter
1:       Stuart Sankey
A:       
Team: Glibota 
Sudbury, NONT
Player Photo S:       Chris Glibota
3:       Dustin Montpellier
2:       Eric Gelinas
1:       Matt Gordon
A:       
Team: Goehring 
Calgary, AB
Player Photo S:       Dale Goehring
3:       Paul Webster
2:       Fred Edwards
1:       Andrew Brotherhood
A:       
Team: Goold 
Ottawa, ON
Player Photo S:       John Goold
3:       Jeff Gordon
2:       Kevin Oleson
1:       Derrick Wright
A:       
Team: Grassie 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:       Sean Grassie
3:       Ty Dilello
2:       Devin McArthur
1:       Chad Barkman
A:       
Team: Grassie 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:       Sean Grassie
3:       Ty Dilello
2:       Devin McArthur
1:       Chad Barkman
A:       
Team: Grattan 
Oromocto, NB
Player Photo S:       James Grattan
3:       Andy McCann
2:       Chris Jeffrey
1:       Peter Case
A:       
Team: Gray 
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Player Photo S:       Brent Gray
3:       Ben Shane
2:       John Gabel
1:       Kyle Forster
A:       
Team: Guignard 
Vancouver, BC
Player Photo S:       Jeff Guignard
3:       Daniel Wenzek
2:       Chris Faa
1:       Nicholas Meister
A:       Jeff Sargent
Team: Gulbis 
Riga, LAT
Player Photo S:       Ritvars Gulbis
3:       Raivis Busmanis
2:       Aivars Avotins
1:       Roberts Krusts
A:       
Team: Gunnlaugson 
Winnipeg, MB
Player Photo S:       Jason Gunnlaugson
3:       Alex Forrest
2:       Ian McMillan
1:       Connor Njegovan
A:       
Team: Gushue 
St. John's, NL
Player Photo S:       Brad Gushue
3:       Mark Nichols
2:       Brett Gallant
1:       Geoff Walker
A:       

Recent News

Recent
Brad Jacobs wins AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic

Brad Jacobs wins AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic

Brad Jacobs (Sault Ste Marie, ON) wins the AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic, defeating Mike McEwen (Winnipeg, MB) 3-1 at the Cornwall Curling Club in Cornwall, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑