ProCurlingWear - Look & Play Like a Pro

Curling Scores

Eastern Time (ET)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: USA Junior Mens National Championship
W: USA Junior Womens National Championship
M: Quebec Tankard
W: Quebec Scotties
M: CCT Dutch Masters Mixed Doubles
W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
M: TbayTel Major League of Curling
M: Brandon Men's Bonspiel
W: Saskatchewan Viterra Scotties
J: North Durham U18 Womens Invitational
M: The Big Spiel
J: North Durham U18 Mens Invitational
J: OJCT Womens Championships
J: OJCT Mens Championships
: Peace Tour Championship - Challenge
M: Peace Tour Championship
M: New Brunswick Tankard Prelims
W: New Brunswick Scotties Prelims
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

WEEKS
<<<< 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | --22-- |
GAMES SCHEDULE -- THIS WEEK
International Bernese Ladies Cup: Draw CF Sun, Jan 15 -- 8:30am ET
Tirinzoni, S vs. Paetz, A Youtube: Watch Replay
International Bernese Ladies Cup: Draw SF Sun, Jan 15 -- 5:15am ET
Moiseeva, V vs. Paetz, A Youtube: Watch Replay
CCT Dutch Masters Mixed Doubles: Draw QF Sun, Jan 15 -- 4:00am ET
McCleary/McCleary vs. Palancsa/Kiss Youtube: Watch Replay
International Bernese Ladies Cup: Draw QF Sun, Jan 15 -- 2:30am ET
Roth, N vs. Wang, B Youtube: Watch Replay
CCT Dutch Masters Mixed Doubles: Draw 13 Sat, Jan 14 -- 2:00pm ET
Szekeres/Nagy vs. Noreen/Noreen Youtube: Watch Replay
International Bernese Ladies Cup: Draw 12 Sat, Jan 14 -- 2:00pm ET
Fleming, H vs. Christensen, C Youtube: Watch Replay
International Bernese Ladies Cup: Draw 11 Sat, Jan 14 -- 11:00am ET
Moiseeva, V vs. Roth, N Youtube: Watch Replay
CCT Dutch Masters Mixed Doubles: Draw 11 Sat, Jan 14 -- 9:00am ET
McCleary/McCleary vs. Norberg/Stenberg Youtube: Watch Replay
International Bernese Ladies Cup: Draw 9 Sat, Jan 14 -- 5:00am ET
Muirhead, E vs. Moiseeva, V Youtube: Watch Replay
CCT Dutch Masters Mixed Doubles: Draw 9 Sat, Jan 14 -- 4:00am ET
Jaeggi/Freiberger vs. Palancsa/Kiss Youtube: Watch Replay
CCT Dutch Masters Mixed Doubles: Draw 6 Fri, Jan 13 -- 2:00pm ET
Bryzgalova/Krushelnitsky vs. Aitken/Mouat Youtube: Watch Replay
International Bernese Ladies Cup: Draw 7 Fri, Jan 13 -- 2:00pm ET
Muirhead, E vs. Nielsen, L Youtube: Watch Replay
International Bernese Ladies Cup: Draw 6 Fri, Jan 13 -- 11:00am ET
Wang, B vs. Sigfridsson, M Youtube: Watch Replay
International Bernese Ladies Cup: Draw 4 Fri, Jan 13 -- 5:00am ET
Moiseeva, V vs. Paetz, A Youtube: Watch Replay

Instagram Feed

    To top ↑